#302Lloyd loomEen vintage hoekmandje, gemerkt Lloyd Loom, a Lusty product.
A vintage corner basket, marked Lloyd Loom, a Lusty product.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 53 x 50 x 35 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#215Een lot van 2 decoratieve berglandschapjes, olieverf op paneel.
A lot of 2 decorative mountain landscape paintings, oil on panel.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 2 x (25 x 20 cm)Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#324Een theeserviesje van meerkleurig Chinees porselein.
#121Een vintage keramische wandsculptuur voorstellend een fluitspelende herder met lammetje.
A vintage ceramic wall sculpture depicting a shepherd playing a flute with a lamb.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 78 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#225Een kopie van een oude kaart van het Graafschap Vlaenderen.
A copy of an old map of the County of Flanders.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 82 x 106 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#14019 boeken en tijdschriften gerelateerd aan Napoleon Bonaparte, alsook twee gidsen over Corsica en een algemeen geschiedenisboek. Grotendeels franstalig, één Engelstalig en twee Russisch. Toegevoegd drie postkaarten, uitgegeven begin 20ste eeuw.
#118Een object van messing van (vermoedelijk) maritieme oorsprong.
An object made of brass of (presumably) maritime origin.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H 15, B 14 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#202Een vintage spiegel met blauw glazen rand.
A vintage mirror with a blue glass border.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 71 x 52 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
'Plia', a vintage folding chair designed by Giancarlo Piretti (1940). With a large crack in the seat. Model from 1968, the seat is still in production.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 88/46 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#238Een massief houten flessenrek in rustieke stijl.
A solid wood wine rack in rustic style.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H 80, B 88, D 30 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
A lot of comics from the series; 'Empire USA 2', no. 3-6 and 'XIII', no. 1-8, 14, 17, 19, 21 and XIII mystery no. 4.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. A4Estimate: € 15 / 25 -
#221“Plattelandsweg met 2 bomen en hoeve.” Olieverf op paneel. Decoratief werk. C.M.W. Mongera vermeld achteraan.
“Country road with 2 trees and farmhouse.” Oil on panel. Decorative piece. C.M.W. Mongera mentioned on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16,5 x 12,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60