Een lot van twee porseleinen coupes met polychroom decor van bloemen, en met vogels.
N. Limoges & Limoges Unique

A lot of two porcelain cups with polychrome floral decor, and with birds.
Dim. Ø 21 & 15 cm
SKU: 1712240337.
Auction day: 17 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #337
Estimate: € 25 / 30

  • #566

    Dim. 104 x 54 x 52 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #60

    Een 18 kt witgouden halsketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijke gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.

    An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.
    Dim. 3,67 g
    Estimate: € 600 / 700
  • #295

    Een vintage canapé met gestoffeerde zitting en 2 bijhorende kussentjes. Gesteund op 4 houten pootjes.

    A vintage sofa with upholstered seat and 2 matching cushions. Supported by 4 wooden legs.
    Dim. 85 x 160 x 90 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #351
    Kay Bojesen

    Een vintage beertje in eik en esdoorn, Kaj Bojesen, Denmark copyright.

    A vintage bear in oak and maple, Kaj Bojesen, Denmark copyright.
    Dim. h 12 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #678
    Dr.G.K. Nagler

    “Die Monogrammisten, Künstler aller Schulen. In 5 delen. Linnen banden. Ed. De Graaf, Nieuwkoop 1977. Evenals Paul Piron, “Twee Eeuwen Signaturen van Belgische Kunstenaars”. Ed. Art in Belgium, 2002.

    "The Monogrammists, artists of all schools. In 5 volumes. Linen bindings. Ed. De Graaf, Nieuwkoop 1977. Also Paul Piron, "Two Centuries of Signatures of Belgian Artists". Ed. Art in Belgium, 2002."
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #494

    Dim. 25 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 500
  • #458

    Een lot van 8 divers etnische hoofddeksels met afkomst uit oa; Nepal, Tibet, China, Kazachstan, etc.

    A lot of 8 various ethnic headdresses from countries including Nepal, Tibet, China, Kazakhstan, etc.
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #524

    Een messingen luchter met kristallen pendeloques en 9 lichtpunten.

    A brass chandelier with crystal pendeloques and 9 light points.
    Dim. Ø 55 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #600

    Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale saffier van +- 0,50 ct. en diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct.

    An 18kt white gold ring set with a central sapphire of approximately 0.50 ct. and old-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.40 ct.
    Dim. 3,25 g
    Estimate: € 450 / 550
  • #463

    Een aardewerken dekselpot met precolumbiaanse elementen in het decor en een beeldje van een jaguar bovenaan. Enkele schilfers.

    An earthenware lidded pot with pre-Columbian elements in the decoration and a figurine of a jaguar on top. Some flakes present.
    Dim. 24 x Ø 19 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #670
    Gamages London

    “Aeronautic”. Een polshorloge-chronograph met automatisch werk en metalen band. In oorspronkelijke verpakking Nieuwstaat.

    "Aeronautic". A wristwatch chronograph with automatic movement and metal bracelet. In original packaging. Like new condition.
    Estimate: € 200 / 240
  • #516

    Een design salontafel met metalen chromé onderstel en rechthoekig granieten blad.

    A design coffee table with a chromed metal base and rectangular granite top.
    Dim. 37 x 77 x 61 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00