#128Murano
Italiaans kristallen schaal met blauw in de massa.
Italian crystal bowl with blue in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 13 cm x b 68 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#265Jalama
Een paar kleine handgeknoopte Perzisch wollen karpetjes.
A pair of small hand-knotted Persian wool rugs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 80 x 60 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#40
Een paar biscuit groepjes met beeldhoudende en musicerende puto’s. Gemerkt. Italiaans werk.
A few biscuit groups with sculptural and music-making putos. Marked. Italian work.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#56
lot van 3 bajonetten en 1 jachtdolk.
lot of 3 bayonets and 1 hunting dagger.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. l46cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#272
A hand-knotted Oriental wool carpet.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 210 x 104 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#232
Three assorted teddy bears. A white one (Bon Ton, Netherlands). A light brown (Cuddle White, China). A little panda.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 35 / 45 -
#3
Een roodkoperen samovar met messingen monturen en leeuwenkopjes uit de XIXde eeuw (kleine letsels), een roodkoperen cylindrische ketel met messingen oren en een oude koffiemolen.
A red copper samovar with brass mounts and lion's heads from the XIXth century (minor injuries), a red copper cylindrical kettle with brass handles and an old coffee grinder.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 40 -
#267
Een lot gedreven koper, bestaande uit een chinese luciferhouder, twee kanderlaars in drie niveaus, een kaarsenhouder (gemerkt onderaan) en een restant van een gaslamp. Een inktstel met brievenhouder (met inktpotjes) en een bel met handvat in de vorm van een jager.
A lot of hammered copper, consisting of a Chinese match holder, two candlesticks in three levels, a candle holder (marked at the bottom) and a remnant of a gas lamp. An inkstand with letter holder (with inkwells) and a bell with handle in the shape of a hunter.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 35 -
#237
A pair of African wooden statues. One with old damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h: 40 & 48 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#68Kosta Boda
A figurine in glass, Panther, Kosta Boda, Sweden 1997, signed and numbered Bertril Vallien (995/6), (small flake).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h11cm x b20cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#230
Een lot porselein en aardewerk met een bureauset van Italiaans aardewerk, een schotel van Herend, een merkwaardige kruik, schaaltjes, borden enz.
A lot of porcelain and earthenware with a desk set of Italian earthenware, a dish by Herend, a remarkable jug, bowls, plates, etc.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 35 / 40 -
#300
A pair of four-armed candlesticks in cut clear crystal. Damages.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 10 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30