#304Marie-Louise Batardy“De Goochelaar naar Jeroen Bosch”. Olieverf op doek. Gemonogrammeerd.
"The Magician after Jeroen Bosch". Oil on canvas. Monogrammed.No longer availableDim. 30 x 40Estimate: € 100 / 120 -
#315Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht 0,31 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of 0.31 ct.No longer availableDim. 3 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#525Een paar houten eetkamerstoelen met gestoffeerde zitting.
A pair of wooden dining chairs with upholstered seats.No longer availableDim. 95,5 x 44 x 46 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#350Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,96 gEstimate: € 350 / 450 -
#160Een 18 kt. witgouden halsketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijke gewicht van 0,62 ct.
An 18 kt. white gold necklace with pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of 0.62 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,13 gEstimate: € 850 / 1000 -
#23Iris, Paetz & FlohrEen lot van 2 toneelkijkers, 1 met parelmoer gemerkt Iris - Paris en de 2de met gebarsten ivorine gemerkt Paetz & Flohr - Berlin.
A pair of opera glasses, one marked Iris - Paris with mother-of-pearl and the second marked Paetz & Flohr - Berlin with cracked ivorine.No longer availableDim. h 7 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#489”Stilleven met fazant”. Olieverf op doek. Kleine letsels.
"Still life with pheasant". Oil on canvas. Small damages.No longer availableDim. 60 x 90 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#500Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden schakelhalssnoer bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,70 ct.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold chain necklace set with diamonds weighing approximately 0.70 ct in total.No longer availableDim. 56,15 gEstimate: € 3000 / 3200