#237Een Nikon F-801 analoge camera met 2 lenzen, 35-38mm 1:4-5.6D + 75-300 1:4.5-5.6 en koffer.
A Nikon F-801 analog camera with 2 lenses, 35-38mm 1:4-5.6D + 75-300 1:4.5-5.6 and case.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#277Een vintage Daisy model BB-gun loodjesgeweer.
#418Een porseleinen Satsuma vaas met lange nek decor van strijdende krijgers te paard.
A porcelain Satsuma vase with long neck decorated with battling horseback warriors.No longer availableDim. h 94 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#542J. WittevrongelPeriod: 1930 - 2019“Stoel”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 2/10 buiten de plaat.
"Chair". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 2/10 outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 46 x 33 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#395Een set van 5 industriële hanglampen.
A set of 5 industrial pendant lights.No longer availableDim. 48 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#415Een sac-à-perles luchter van kristal.
A crystal sac-à-perles chandelier.No longer availableDim. h 115 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#436“Sovet Italia Totem Elliptical, een ovalen design tafel met glazen blad op conische voet.
"Sovet Italia Totem Elliptical, an oval design table with a glass top on a conical base.No longer availableDim. 74 x 220 x 110 cEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#574Een vintage geblazen ‘bubble glass’ lamp naar Helena Tynell
A vintage blown 'bubble glass' lamp attributed to Helena Tynell.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#307Capo di MonteEen set van 2 beeldjes, gemerkt Capo Di Monte door Carpié. De jonkheer mist 2 vingers.
A set of 2 figurines, marked Capo Di Monte by Carpié. The gentleman is missing 2 fingers.No longer availableDim. h 27.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#238Val Saint LambertEen geslepen kristallen coupe, blauw in de massa. Gesigneerd, en gemerkt P.U.
A cut crystal coupe, blue in color. Signed and marked P.U.No longer availableDim. 7,5 x 38 x 21 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#551MinoxPeriod: 1974Een Minox 35 ML pocket camera, analoog, in kunstlederen hoesje. De kleinste 35 mm camera ooit gemaakt volgens de fabrikant. In productie gegaan in 1975.
A Minox 35 ML pocket camera, analog, in faux leather case. According to the manufacturer, the smallest 35mm camera ever made. Released in production in 1975.No longer availableDim. 6 x 11 x 3 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#135Een groot model Venetiaans glazen luster, 1 lang blad is beschadigd en 1 krom blad vervangen door een kleiner model. Te herbedraden.
A large Venetian glass chandelier, 1 long leaf is damaged and 1 curved leaf replaced with a smaller model. Needs to be rewired.No longer availableDim. h 125 x Ø 105 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200