#77Val Saint LambertEen karaf in geslepen kristal, roze in de massa gekleurd, gesigneerd Val Saint Lambert en het meesterteken ‘M’.
A carafe in cut crystal, pink colored throughout, signed Val Saint Lambert and marked with the master's mark 'M'.No longer availableDim. h 37.7 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#375Een set van 2 Afrikaanse houtgesculpteerde beelden van de Chokwe uit Angola.
A set of 2 African wooden sculptures by the Chokwe from Angola.No longer availableDim. h 60 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#280Seiko AutomaticEen vintage polshorloge, Seio, automatic, 17 jewels met dag en datumaanduiding.
A vintage wristwatch, Seio, automatic, 17 jewels with day and date display.No longer availableDim. Ø 4 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#126Een massief eikenhouten Bretoense kast met vogels en bloemen in het snijwerk, vooraan gedateerd 1830.
A solid oak Breton cabinet with birds and flowers in the carving, dated 1830 on the front.No longer availableDim. 200 x 185 x 41 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#523Waldorp (Philips)Een vintage buizenradio, Waldorp 48Z Melodiosa, Nederland 1948, verlichting en kattenoog werken, speelt mits het gebruik van een antenne.
A vintage tube radio, Waldorp 48Z Melodiosa, Netherlands 1948, lights and magic eye work, plays with the use of an antenna.No longer availableDim. 42 x 65 x 20 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#47Een antiek houtgesculpteerd stuk met leeuwen, vissen en mythologische wezens in het decor.
An antique wooden sculpture featuring lions, fish, and mythological creatures in the design.No longer availableDim. 11.5 x 40 x 5.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#598Een set van 2 smeedijzeren haardijzers.
#542J. WittevrongelPeriod: 1930 - 2019“Stoel”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 2/10 buiten de plaat.
"Chair". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 2/10 outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 46 x 33 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#140Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,60 ct.
A pair of 18 kt white gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.60 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,26 gEstimate: € 900 / 1000 -
#475Een hanglamp van wit en paars gelakt metaal.
A pendant lamp made of white and purple lacquered metal.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60