Other lots in this auction
-
#160Een 18 kt. witgouden halsketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijke gewicht van 0,62 ct.
An 18 kt. white gold necklace with pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of 0.62 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,13 gEstimate: € 850 / 1000 -
#586Een replica Panton Chair in witte kunststof.
A replica Panton Chair in white plastic.No longer availableDim. h 84 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#457Een uit steen gesculpteerd gelaat uit “Nieuw Spanje”.
A stone-carved face from "New Spain".No longer availableDim. 27 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#477Een kinderbuste van wit porselein.
A child bust in white porcelain.No longer availableDim. H. 48 cmEstimate: € 45 / 60 -
#18Een zilveren sigarettendoosje, gemerkt 800. 85 gram.
A silver cigarette case, marked 800. 85 grams.No longer availableDim. 10 x 8.5 cm 800‰Estimate: € 30 / 50 -
#446Gallotti&RadiceEen vintage design bijzettafeltje met houten sokkelbasis en fumé “grigio Italia” spiegelglas. Model “Yanin” voor Gallotti&Radice.
A vintage design side table with wooden pedestal base and smoked "grigio Italia" mirrored glass. Model "Yanin" for Gallotti&Radice.No longer availableDim. 52 x 60 x 60 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#68Agfa GevaertPeriod: 1930 - 1970Een lot van 22 Agfa camera’s, grotendeels nieuw in de verpakking, bestaande uit 13 pocket camera’s en 9 andere. Toegevoegd 7 flitsen en 2 dozen flitscubes waarvan 1 doos Philips.
A lot of 22 Agfa cameras, mostly new in packaging, including 13 pocket cameras and 9 others. Also included are 7 flashes and 2 boxes of flash cubes, one box being Philips.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#423Een kunststoffen beeld van een knielende man met uitgestrekte armen, met polychrome beschildering.
A plastic sculpture of a kneeling man with outstretched arms, painted in polychrome.No longer availableDim. 61 x 97 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#106Een tweezit Chesterfield in bruin leder.
A two-seater Chesterfield in brown leather.No longer availableDim. 75 x 173 x 93 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#194Bert HildebrandtPeriod: 1906-1974“Oeverzicht met rijhuizen.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Riverside view with townhouses." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 30 x 38 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#2Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006“Rede van Antwerpen - sleepboot”, een ets, getiteld, genummerd en gesigneerd buiten de plaat. Romain Malfliet, 39/100.
"Speech of Antwerp - tugboat," an etching, titled, numbered, and signed outside the plate. Romain Malfliet, 39/100.No longer availableDim. 21.5 x 35 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#148Een gestileerd bronzen beeld van een aap.
A stylized bronze sculpture of a monkey.No longer availableDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 260 / 320

