#244Nicolae Groza“Le Haidouck Baba Novac”. Eglomisé. Gesigneerd.
"The Haidouck Baba Novac". Eglomisé. Signed.No longer availableDim. 33 x 33 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#474Een donker eikenhouten tafel met rond blad. Onderaan de voet enige schilferschade.
#302A. Dudley“De Hoeve, nabij Tongeren”. Kleurtekening. Gesigneerd.
#487Een Chinees houten juwelenkastje met messing beslag en jade ingelegd.
A Chinese wooden jewelry box with brass fittings and jade inlay.No longer availableDim. 18 x 11 x 14cmEstimate: € 100 / 140 -
#255Een paar Bretoense stijl armstoelen met gobelin bekleding. Veren te herstellen in de zit.
A pair of Breton style armchairs with tapestry upholstery. Feathers in the seat need repair.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#400Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met aquamarijn van +- 2 ct. en met briljanten een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct.
A pair of 18 kt white gold earrings set with approximately ct. aquamarine 2 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0,20 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,62 gEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#182Een grote vergulde houten spiegel met geslepen glas.
A large gilded wooden mirror with beveled glass.No longer availableDim. 140 x 91 cmEstimate: € 220 / 260 -
#197Twee houten watervogels op een metalen staander.
#308Een verstelbare bureaulamp in messing, de glazen kap is niet origineel.
An adjustable brass desk lamp, the glass shade is not original.No longer availableDim. h 59 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#45Een parelhalssnoer met 18 kt geelgouden slot.
A pearl necklace with an 18kt yellow gold clasp.No longer availableDim. L: 22 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#4“Portret van een edelman”, waterverf op papier in kader met oud glas.
"Portrait of a nobleman", watercolor on paper in frame with old glass.No longer availableDim. 32 x 23 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#123Val Saint LambertEen geslepen kristallen vaas, rood in de massa, model Jupiter, gesigneerd, en merkteken M. In originele doos.
A cut crystal vase, red in the mass, Jupiter model, signed, and marked M. In original box.No longer availableDim. 39,5 x 21 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400