#228Een houten wandelstok met houtgesculpteerde kop.
A wooden walking stick with a carved wooden head.No longer availableDim. l 92 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#138Een lamp in Tiffany stijl met gietijzeren voet en glas-in-lood kap met een decor van bloemen.
A lamp in Tiffany style with a cast iron base and stained glass shade decorated with flowers.No longer availableDim. h 61 cm Ø 42 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#418Een porseleinen Satsuma vaas met lange nek decor van strijdende krijgers te paard.
A porcelain Satsuma vase with long neck decorated with battling horseback warriors.No longer availableDim. h 94 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#344Salvador Dali“Sfinks”. Kleurenlitho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 296/300 buiten de plaat.
"Sphinx". Color lithograph. Signed and numbered 296/300 outside of the plate.No longer availableDim. 47 x64.5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 220 -
#447Een paar Chinees porseleinen blauw en witte dekselpotten met levensteken.
A pair of Chinese blue and white porcelain lidded pots with auspicious symbols.No longer availableDim. h 61 cmEstimate: € 180 / 240 -
#534Petru Vintila“De wolkenwagen”. Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd.
"The cloud chariot." Oil on board. Signed.No longer availableDim. 30 < 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#593Een art-deco beeld van een lezende dame met hond, zamak op marmer, gerestaureerd aan de hals van de dame.
An art deco statue of a lady reading with a dog, zamak on marble, restored at the neck of the lady.No longer availableDim. 28 x 35 x 13 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#23Iris, Paetz & FlohrEen lot van 2 toneelkijkers, 1 met parelmoer gemerkt Iris - Paris en de 2de met gebarsten ivorine gemerkt Paetz & Flohr - Berlin.
A pair of opera glasses, one marked Iris - Paris with mother-of-pearl and the second marked Paetz & Flohr - Berlin with cracked ivorine.No longer availableDim. h 7 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#290Een lot van 2 zilveren zakhorloges, beide gemerkt 800.
A lot of 2 silver pocket watches, both marked 800.No longer availableDim. Ø 4.5 - 800‰Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#180Een Tissot automatic polshorloge met lederen polsband.
A Tissot automatic wristwatch.No longer availableEstimate: € 300 / 400