#147Een vintage Sputnik luchter, medio jaren 60 van de vorige eeuw, één stang met verchroomde bol ontbreekt alsook een deel van het plafondkapje. Enkele bollen zijn herspoten.
A vintage Sputnik chandelier from the mid-1960s, missing one rod with chromed bulb and part of the ceiling cap. Some bulbs have been repainted.No longer availableDim. Ø 48 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#278Een antieke luchter van smeedijzer en geëtst glas, floraal gedecoreerd.
#495Marklin HoEen Märklin doos van 1964, set 2911 met hierin een allegaartje bestaande uit 2 stoomlocomotieven, 6 volledige wagons en nog losse delen.
A Märklin box from 1964, set 2911 containing a mix of items including 2 steam locomotives, 6 complete wagons, and additional loose parts.No longer availableEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
A 19th-century solid wood French walnut bread cabinet.No longer availableDim. 84 x 98 x 47 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#69LuceplanEen paar Italiaanse design lampen met aluminium voet, model Costanza. In werkende staat. Met witte kappen.
A pair of Italian design lamps with aluminum base, model Costanza. In working condition. With white shades.No longer availableDim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 220 / 260 -
#488Paar Chinese orchideepotten in blauw en wit geglazuurd porcelein. Gedecoreerd met bloemen en ranken.
Pair of Chinese orchid pots in blue and white glazed porcelain. Decorated with flowers and vines.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 20, Ø 19.5 cmEstimate: € 120 / 150 -
#167Quimper beeldjes. Koppeltje met hoge hoed. Beide beeldjes zijn gelijmd aan de hals. De hoedranden hebben op meerdere plaatsen schilferschade. Toegevoegd; een meermaals gelijmd melkkannetje met Aziatisch decor.
Quimper figurines. Couple with top hat. Both figurines are glued at the neck. The hat edges have flake damage in several places. Included; a repeatedly glued milk jug with Asian decor.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 16 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#14Hutschenreuther“Dansende edeldame”. Een porseleinen beeldje. Gemerkt.
"Dancing noblewoman." A porcelain figurine. Marked.No longer availableDim. H: 16 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#447Kunststoffen beeld van een zittende panda met het logo van Chanel no 5 op de borst.
Plastic sculpture of a seated panda with the Chanel No. 5 logo on the chest.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 33 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#191Joyeria Sendra AlteaEen juwelendoosje met zilveren plaque met sporen van polychromie, gemerkt 925. Draagt onderaan een label: Joyeria Sendra Altea. Draagt handtekening Castellari(?)
A jewelry box with a silver plaque showing traces of polychromy, stamped 925. It bears a label at the bottom: Joyeria Sendra Altea. Signed by Castellari(?).No longer availableDim. 6 x 22 x 13 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70