#155Zakhorloge, Pontiac. Goudkleurig met transparant open gezicht.ØØ
Pocket watch, Pontiac. Gold-colored with transparent open face. ØØNo longer availableDim. Ø 5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#431Imari dekselvazen, set van 2. Niet gestempeld.
Imari covered vases, set of 2. Not stamped.No longer availableDim. Ø 18, H 31 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#201Tafelspiegel op houten onderstel met 1 lade. Gedragen door zwarte pilaren, koperen inlegwerk rond het kader.
Table mirror on a wooden base with 1 drawer. Supported by black pillars, copper inlay around the frame.No longer availableDim. H 78, B 52, D 31 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#134Period: 1921‘Mand met kittens’, tekening in gouache van een moederkat met haar nest. Niet getekend.
‘Basket with Kittens’, gouache drawing of a mother cat with her litter. Not signed.No longer availableDim. 45 x 59 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#184Fred BogaertsIngekaderde tekening van Fred Bogaerts.
Framed drawing by Fred Bogaerts.No longer availableDim. 16/19 cmEstimate: € 75 / 100 -
#197Schommelende kindjes, Capo di Monte. Mooi middelgroot porceleinen beeld met minieme schade aan enkele blaadjes.
Swinging children, Capo di Monte. Beautiful medium-sized porcelain sculpture with minimal damage to some leaves.No longer availableDim. B 43, H 31 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#460Een 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,62 ct.
An 18kt white gold earrings set with diamonds weighing approximately 0.62 ct in total.No longer availableDim. 4,04 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#534Bronzen vide-poche met deksel, in de vorm van een zittende kraanvogel.
#299Jos Beeck“De houtsprokkelaars.” Olieverf op doek. Toegeschreven aan.
#50Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met fantasiestenen.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with fantasy stones.No longer availableDim. 5,76 gEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#573Een kleine dekselvaas van blauw en wit Delfts aardewerk. Fijn floraal decor, geribbelde buik. Een heraldische leeuw op het deksel, een apocrief merk APK onderaan. Schilfer aan de onderrand.
A small lidded vase of blue and white Delft earthenware. Fine floral decoration, ribbed body. A heraldic lion on the lid, an apocryphal mark APK at the bottom. Flake on the bottom edge.No longer availableDim. H. 26 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120