#261Een console voor wandmontage in wit licht geaderd marmer met een bloemenguirlande.
A wall-mounted console in white light-veined marble with a flower garland.No longer availableDim. h 43 x b 35 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#168Een antieke olielamp, porselein, koper en glas, met een beschildering voorstellend een jongedame met dieren. Haarlijnscheurtje in de voet.
An antique oil lamp, porcelain, copper, and glass, featuring a painting of a young lady with animals. Hairline crack in the base.No longer availableDim. h 77 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#342PanamarenkoGedrukte prent naar het werk van Panamarenko. ‘Panama’
Printed print after the work of Panamarenko. ‘Panama’No longer availableDim. 14/21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#367Een lot blikken modeltreinen, met twee locomotieven, 4 bijbehorende wagons en achterstellen (2 sets) ‘Made in Western Germany’.
A lot of tin model trains, including two locomotives, 4 accompanying wagons, and backstays (2 sets) 'Made in Western Germany'.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#53“Engelse jachthond”, een bronzen beeldje, niet gesigneerd.
"English hunting dog," a bronze sculpture, unsigned.No longer availableDim. 16 x 25 x 11 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#548‘Pierrot met poedel”. Bronzen beeldje getekend Barye fils
#44R. Van Hoeck“Landschap met boerderij”. Olieverfstudie op papier. Getekend R. van Hoeck.
"Landscape with farmhouse". Oil paint study on paper. Signed R. van Hoeck.No longer availableDim. 31-38 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#420Een parelhalssnoer met 18 kt witgouden slot bezet met een robijntje.
A pearl necklace with an 18 kt white gold clasp set with a small ruby.No longer availableDim. L: 33 cm 5 mmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#424Hannes D’HaesePeriod: 1965-....‘Mickey en Minnie’, acryl op doek. Getekend D’Haese.
'Mickey and Minnie', acrylic on canvas. Signed D'Haese.No longer availableDim. 80/80 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150