#38Een melkkan/paraplubak van hout en rood koper.
A milk jug/umbrella stand made of wood and red copper. -
A vintage transformer for a slot car race track in its original packaging. -
#11Edmond HansenEen smeedijzeren rozentakje. Gesigneerd Edm Hansen.
A wrought iron rose twig. Signed Edm Hansen. -
#238Een set van 2 messingen luchters.
A set of 2 brass chandeliers. -
A cast iron ashtray with the image of the Lion of Waterloo. -
#147Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983“Lentezicht met hoeve en koeien”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, gesigneerd. Verfschade.
#236Een modernistische tafel in zwart gelakt staal en hout.
A modernist table in black lacquered steel and wood. -
#243“Hoeve en bruggetje”, een lot van 2 etsen, gesigneerd J. Matthys.
"Farmhouse and Bridge", a lot of 2 etchings, signed J. Matthys. -
#44Een lot oude menu’s, laat 19e en eerste helft 20ste eeuws.
A lot of vintage menus, late 19th and early 20th century.