#276
Vaas, groen met afbeelding bloem, Art Nouveau.
Vase, green with flower image, Art Nouveau.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 38c m x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#192Capodimonte
Three groups of multicolored Italian biscuit. Some minor damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 22 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#22
A bronze vide-poche/ashtray with relief decoration of a deer in the woods and a shotgun and horn around it.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 36 / 40 -
#109
"Bouquet in vase", painting oil on canvas, depicted still life bouquet of roses in vase, illegibly signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 28.00 €Dim. 48 x 38cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#291
Een glazen art-deco verstuiver en parfumflacon, flacon gemerkt ‘Czechoslovakia.’
A glass art deco atomizer and perfume bottle, bottle marked 'Czechoslovakia.'No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 11,5 & 15 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#165Joseph Barker
“Zicht op Manhattan”. Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘80.
"View of Manhattan". Watercolor on paper. Signed and dated '80.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 12,5 x 11,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#38
Lot van 3 Delft deksel vazen, blauw wit, 2 grote en 1 kleine, gemarkeerd Delft 1936. Leeuw hersteld & 2 haarscheuren in de bovenrand van de kleinere vaas.
Lot of 3 Delft lidded vases, blue and white, 2 large and 1 small, marked Delft 1936. Lion restored & 2 hairline cracks in the top edge of the smaller vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 65.00 €Dim. h52cm x Ø25cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#127
Schaaltje van blauw Boheems glas.
Dish of blue Bohemian glass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 11 cm x b 23 cmEstimate: € 25 / 45 -
#193
Een armstoel met bekleding, tijdperk Lodewijk XIII.
An armchair with upholstery, Louis XIII era.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. h 86 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#264
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#285
A deep plate of Strasbourg earthenware, decorated with hand-painted multi-coloured floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. Ø: 31 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#135J Totté
“Paardenhoofd”, litho op papier, onderaan vermoedelijk gesigneerd “Totté J.”, 23/100.
“Horse head”, lithograph on paper, probably signed at the bottom “Totté J.”, 23/100.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 40 x 30cmEstimate: € 35 / 45