#10A. Vermeulen“Zeezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd 1911.
"Seaview". A painting, oil on canvas, signed and dated 1911 at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 47 x 77cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#137Een kruisbeeld in biscuit in een kader met bol glas.
A biscuit crucifix in a frame with spherical glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 56 x 43 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#77Jef Sempels“Lady in Red”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op paneel, onderaan gesigneerd “Jef Sempels 03-1993”.
#29‘Verboden schrift’, olieverf op doek, getekend Claes.
"Forbidden script", oil on canvas, signed Claes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 55 x 45 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#20A. Claes‘Bosweg’, olieverf op doek, getekend Claes.
'Bosweg', oil on canvas, signed Claes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 55 x 75 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#26A. Claes‘Winters boszicht’, olieverf op doek, getekend Claes.
#368Christaulin Aurelias Posivici“Naakt met stier”. Gemengde techniek op papier. Achteraan gesigneerd.
"Nude with bull". Mixed media on paper. Signed on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 43 x 57 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#176“Dame met hoed”. Een litho op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat onleesbaar gesigneerd en genummerd. Lichte vochtplekjes aanwezig.
"Lady with Hat." A lithograph on paper, signed and numbered illegibly at the bottom outside the plate. Light water stains present.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 64,5 x 48,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#330“Jezus & Maria”. Een print op doek.
#69“Colonia Agrippina”. Een gravure op papier.
"Colonia Agrippina". An engraving on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x 38cm