Other lots in this auction
-
#182
Een paar meerkleurig biscuit beeldjes van een heer en een dame. Meerdere schilfertjes aanwezig.
A pair of multicolored biscuit figurines of a gentleman and a lady. Multiple flakes present.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 34 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#93
3 vazen gemerkt Delft, waaronder 1 met decor Hubert Bequet en 2 blauw-wit. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 3 vases marked Delft, including 1 with Hubert Bequet decoration and 2 blue and white. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. 55 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#97
Een grote meerkleurige glazen vaas, draagt een sticker ‘Makora’.
A large multicolored glass vase, labeled 'Makora'.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 28.00 €Dim. h 33 x Ø 28 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#103Royal Tettau
“Royal Tettau”. Een Duits porseleinen theeservies, bestaande uit 15 kopjes, melkkannetje, suikerpot, theekan en 5 schoteltjes.
"Royal Tettau". A German porcelain tea set, consisting of 15 cups, a small milk jug, a sugar bowl, a teapot, and 5 saucers.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50/100 -
#38letang & Remy
Een tète à tète in inox, gemerkt Letang & Remy, bestaande uit 6 delen. Toegevoegd aan dit lot een verzilverd dienblad.
A tète à tète in stainless steel, marked Letang & Remy, consisting of 6 pieces. Added to this lot is a silver-plated tray.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#130
Een ingekleurde miniatuur tekening met twee figuren, gedateerd Février 1819.
A hand-colored miniature drawing of two figures, dated February 1819.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 10 x 8 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#128
Een houten schaaltje met Japanse taferelen.
A wooden bowl with Japanese scenes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 10 x 37 x 22 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#159Lige Curren
Een lot van 4 polshorloges, 2 gemerkt Curren; model M-8329, in bijhorende doos en model M-8355. 1 gemerkt Lige, model Dream, in doos en 1 gemerkt Diesel, model Only the Brave, in doos.
A lot of 4 wristwatches, with 2 marked Curren; model M-8329 in accompanying box and model M-8355. 1 marked Lige, model Dream, in box and 1 marked Diesel, model Only the Brave, in box.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Estimate: € 60/80 -
#132Scheibe-Alsbach
“Romantisch tafereel”. Een biscuit groep met 2 figuren en een koppel zwanen. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Romantic scene". A biscuit group with 2 figures and a pair of swans. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Dim. 18 x 33 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#153
Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met figuratief decor.
A Chinese porcelain vase with figurative decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 35,5 x Ø 19 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#10
Een aardewerken cachepot in diverse tinten bruin. Onderaan genummerd. Medio XXste eeuw.
An earthenware cachepot in various shades of brown. Numbered at the bottom. Mid 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. H. 20 cm Ø 24 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#249sportjohan
Een vintage lederen krachtbal. Gemerkt “sportjohan”, Zweeds.
A vintage leather handball. Marked "sportjohan", Swedish.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 4kg Ø 29 cmEstimate: € 20/40