Other lots in this auction
-
#6Wade, England
Een vintage karaf met bebaard figuur en inscriptie “Them McCallum”. Onderaan gemerkt.
A vintage decanter with bearded figure and inscription "Them McCallum". Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 12cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
Een koperen cache-pot. Barst in het handvat.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40 x Ø30cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#113
Een polychrome vaas van Chinees porselein met decor van figuren en bloemen.
A polychrome vase of Chinese porcelain with decorations of figures and flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 33,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#141
“Moeder met kind”. Een vintage religieus beeldje uit gips.
“Mother with child”. A vintage religious statue made of plaster.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 33cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#93
Een bronzen beeldje van een Aziatisch figuur met strohoed.
A bronze figurine of an Asian figure wearing a straw hat.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#15Lestrade
Een vintage “Stéréoscope Lestrade” in originele doos. Medio 1960.
A vintage "Stéréoscope Lestrade" in original box. Mid-1960s.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#153Lladro
Een lotje van 2 Lladro ganzen.
A pair of 2 Lladro geese.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h 11.5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#183
Een lot van zamak bestaande uit een beeldje van een muzikante en 2 kandelaars.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. h 41 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#43
Een houten speculaas mal met gesculpteerd figuur.
A wooden speculaas mold with a sculpted figure.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 27 x 11,5cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#216Jacob
Een paar pijpenkoppen van deels beschilderde witte pijpaarde in de vorm van bebaarde mannen. Gemerkt.
A pair of partly painted white clay pipe bowls in the shape of bearded men. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#78
Een art-deco tafellamp met een rood gepatineerde voet met een beer. 2 barstjes in de voet achter de beer.
An Art Deco table lamp with a red patinated base featuring a bear. 2 cracks on the base behind the bear.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 22 cm zonder kapEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#241
Een lot van 6 beeldjes in porselein en biscuit waaronder een koets, een rokende man op bot, een dame achter de piano, een jongen met een bootje, een bloemenmeisje en een Puti met manden en fluit.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40