#46
Een lot van 6 Chinees porseleinen vaasjes.
A lot of 6 Chinese porcelain vases.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 50 -
#8
Een lot van vintage 2 poppen in hout en porcelein op metalen staander.
#141
“Clown mit Kind”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan onleesbaar gesigeerd.
"Clown with Child". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed illegibly at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 78 x 63cmEstimate: € 75 / 150 -
#59
Een lot van een koperen kandelaar en een koperen kadertje.
A lot of a copper candlestick and a copper frame.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 15 / 20 -
#160
Een landkaart van de kuststreek.
A map of the coastal region.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 27.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 40 -
#191
Een salontafel met leeuwenpootjes en kleine fineerschade op het blad.
#200
Een staande lamp met tafelblad en houten getorste voet.
A standing lamp with table top and twisted wooden base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h 175 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#230
A wooden gatelegg table, late 1800s. With turned legs and two folding sides. Leaf must be reattached.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 72 x 160 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#34
Een recent penseelvaasje in porselein.
A recent brush vase in porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 35 -
#58
Een Nanking vaas met de afbeelding van een pauw .
A Nanking vase depicting a peacock.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#56Dresden
A small rectangular vase with floral decoration. We add two hat pins to it.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 45 / 50 -
#71Kaiser w. Germany
Een porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Ming”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany "Ming".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 35