#289
A pair of turned brass Gothic candlesticks and a similar one mounted as a lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. H: 25&33 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#150Maria Innocentia hummel
Een porseleinen hummel, genummerd 136/1.
A porcelain Hummel, numbered 136/1.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 13cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#95
A lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of two ginger jars and a vase. Polychrome decor with characters and animals.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 24,18, 12 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#116
Een lot van 10 boemerangs in hout .
A lot of 10 boomerangs in wood.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#244
lot of 3 vintage wooden tennis rackets with wooden tension clamp, 2 x donnay, 1 x snauwaert.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 40 -
#170
Een lot van 5 Aziatische snuff bottles vervaardigd uit porselein, hout en albast.
A lot of 5 Asian snuff bottles made of porcelain, wood and alabaster.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 37.00 €Estimate: € 35 / 45 -
#10Val Saint Lambert
Een Val Saint Lambert kristallen sierschotel met vergulde rand.
Val Saint Lambert crystal decorative dish with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. Ø31cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#166
Een lot van 4 heiligenbeeldjes, Aziatisch en Afrikaans.
A lot of 4 statuettes of saints, Asian and African.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 19.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#147J Schuybroek
Een blikken biscuits/chocolats doos met tekening van een fanfare tromspeler met tekst Victoria. Gemerkt “Etabl. J. Schuybroek S. A. Hoboken Anvers”.
tin biscuits/chocolats box with drawing of a fanfare drummer with text Victoria. Marked “Etab. J. Schuybroek SA Hoboken Anvers”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 8cm x Ø25cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#89
Een lot met verzilverd bestek in ladekistje. Enkele stukken manco.
lot with silver plated cutlery in a drawer box. A few pieces missing.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. 25 x 46 x 34cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#144
Een set van twee ovale dienbladen van glas en messing met een kanten werkje binnenin.
A set of two oval serving trays in glass and brass with a lace pattern on the inside.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 38 x 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#285
Een designvaas van rood en zwart geglazuurd aardewerk.
A design vase of red and black glazed earthenware.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50