Other lots in this auction
-
#190Een massief eikenhouten kinderstoeltje, brutalistisch.
A solid oak children's chair, brutalist style.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 64 x 30 x 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#15Een gevarieerd lot bestaande uit een lampetkom met bijhorende beschadigde kan gemerkt Keramis, 2 witte terrines, een bierpul, een Hutschenreuther bord en een kleine terrine in de vorm van een haan.
A varied lot consisting of a wash basin with matching damaged jug marked Keramis, 2 white tureens, a beer mug, a Hutschenreuther plate, and a small tureen in the shape of a rooster.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 36 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#86Een lot strips van de uitgeverij Depuis. Omvat de reeksen; Agent 212, De Blauwbloezen, Yoko Tsuno, Bij Sjaak, Natasja, Gieren, Guust en Robbedoes en Kwabbernoot. 25 titels
A lot of comics from the publisher Depuis. Includes the series; Agent 212, The Bluecoats, Yoko Tsuno, At Sjaak's, Natacha, Vultures, Gaston Lagaffe, and Spirou et Fantasio. 25 titles.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#59Delfts blauwEen 3-delig kaststel in Delfts blauw aardewerk bestaande uit 3 vazen waarvan één dekselvaas. Schilferschade en haarlijnscheurtje.
A 3-piece cabinet set in Delft blue earthenware consisting of 3 vases, one of which is a lidded vase. Flake damage and hairline crack.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#97Antiek wijwatervaatje. Gelijmd met breukschade. Toegevoegd 2 recente wijwatervaatjes.
Antique holy water font. Glued with breakage damage. Added 2 recent holy water fonts.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#147Interieur. Olie op doek getekend; De Smet.
Interior. Oil on canvas signed; De Smet.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 36.5/42 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#211“Ghau”. Een verguld Tibetaanse reisaltaartje met lederen aanhangsels.
"Ghau". A gilded Tibetan portable altar with leather attachments.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#110Set van 2 decoratieve vogelbeeldjes. Geglazuurd aardewerk.
Set of 2 decorative bird figurines. Glazed earthenware.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 19 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#60Quimper, Perignem, DerutaDrie porseleinen borden respectievelijk gemerkt: Perignem, Deruta en Quimper.
Three porcelain plates respectively marked: Perignem, Deruta, and Quimper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 31 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#41Een lotje porseleinen borden met figuren naar de middeleeuwen, sommige gemerkt Porcelaine Opaque Boch Luxemburg. 8 grote en 5 kleine waarvan 1 beschadigd.
A set of porcelain plates with figures from the Middle Ages, some marked Porcelaine Opaque Boch Luxembourg. 8 large and 5 small, one of which is damaged.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#38Vintage cocktailshaker, kogelvormig.
Vintage cocktail shaker, spherical.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 20 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#31De Porceleyne Fles, DelftEen vintage Delft polychroom vaasje met floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A vintage Delft polychrome vase with floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x 7 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60

