Other lots in this auction
-
#201Een staande lamp, messing voet en ecru stoffen kap.
A floor lamp, brass base with ecru fabric shade.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 128 cm (met kap)Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#23CapodimonteEen meerkleurig beeld van een schoenmaker in porselein, gemerkt Capodimonte. Toegevoegd een meerkleurig beeld van een meisje in biscuit.
A multicolored porcelain figure of a shoemaker, marked Capo Di Monte. Also included is a multicolored biscuit figure of a girl.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#29Boch BelgiumBoch Dordrecht BFK Made in Belgium, een koffieset bestaande uit een koffiepo, een suikerpot en een melkkan. Van de suikerpot is één oor gelijmd en de melkkan heeft schilferschade aan de schenktuit en aan de voet. Circa 1890.
Boch Dordrecht BFK Made in Belgium, a coffee set consisting of a coffee pot, a sugar bowl, and a creamer. One handle of the sugar bowl has been glued and the creamer has flake damage on the spout and base. Circa 1890.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 29.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#242“Berglandschap”, een tekening, houtskool op papier, onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Mountain landscape," a drawing, charcoal on paper, signed illegibly.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x 31 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#35Een paar porseleinen vazen, famille rose decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
Set of 2 vases, famille rose. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 47 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#83Lot van vijf kunststoffen Capodimonte beeldjes. Gemerkt G. Armani.
Lot of five Capo Di Monte resin figurines. Marked: G. Armani.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 24.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#159BaertLot van twee marineschilderijtjes, olie op doek. Getekend Baert A.
Lot of two marine paintings, oil on canvas. Signed Baert A.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24.5/30.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#109Gevarieerd lot Delfts blauw, 13 stuks. Drie borden (2 Ram), kandelaar, dekselvazen en varia.
Varied lot of Delft blue, 13 pieces. Three plates (2 Ram), candlestick, lidded vases, and various items.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. hoogte 55 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#65Een lot HO modeltrein toebehoren bestaande uit containers, brandstoftanks, klein rollend materiaal, 2 wagons van het merk Lima en een spoorkraan van Roco.
A lot of HO scale model train accessories including containers, fuel tanks, small rolling stock, 2 wagons by Lima, and a railway crane by Roco.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#151Louis PeetersPeriod: 1887 - 1964“Molen bij Leiden”, een ets op papier, gesigneerd buiten de plaat L. Peeters.
"Windmill near Leiden", an etching on paper, signed outside the plate L. Peeters.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21 x 19.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#149André Goezu“Faces”, een modern werk op papier, gemengde techniek, gesigneerd A. Goezu.
“Faces”, a modern work on paper, mixed media, signed A. Goezu.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x 18 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#120Kleurenets van een koppel op een tuinfeest. In goudkleurige ovale kader. Onleesbaar getekend.
Color etching of a couple at a garden party. In a gold oval frame. Illegibly signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38/55 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40

