Other lots by Minolta
Other lots in this auction
-
#36Een wit aardewerken vaas op piedouche.
A white earthenware vase on a pedestal base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 34 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#89Een lot met verzilverd bestek in ladekistje. Enkele stukken manco.
lot with silver plated cutlery in a drawer box. A few pieces missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x 46 x 34cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#265Een lot van tien verschillende beeldjes van meerkleurig kunststof, biscuit en porselein.
A lot of ten figures in polychrome plastic, biscuit and porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 3 - 22 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#90Een lot van 18 verzilverde items bestaande uit oa wijnkoeler, kandelaar, dienbladen, schalen, etc.
A lot of 18 silver-plated items, including a wine cooler, candlestick, trays, bowls, etc.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#59Een porseleinen beeldje van 2 putti’s met vergulde bal. Onderaan gemerkt “CS” met pijl door en vogel.
A porcelain figurine of 2 putti with gilded ball. Marked at the bottom "CS" with arrow through and bird.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#88Viners of SheffieldEen verzilverd metalen theepotje.
A silver plated metal teapot.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#291Een gedraaide Vlaams aardewerken vaas. Onduidelijk gemerkt onderaan.
A turned Flemish earthenware vase. Not clearly marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#288Een goudkleurig abstract sculptuur. Verfschade.
A gold coloured abstract sculpture. Paint damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#66‘Sint Martens Latem’, boek van het Mercatordonds in farde.
'Sint Martens Latem', book of the Mercatordonds in farde.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#297Een grote en een kleine pot van Duits steengoed met een blauw decor. Een van de twee oren van de grote pot is eraf.
A large and a small pot of German stoneware with a blue decor. One of the two ears of the large pot has come off.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 32 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#2Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met afgeplatte buik. Polychroom decor met bloemen.
A Chinese porcelain vase with a flattened body. Polychrome decor with flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#171Een lot van 2 speksteen beeldjes van een lopende man en gevogelte naast een vaasje.
A lot of 2 soapstone figurines of a walking man and poultry next to a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

