#40
Een vintage aardewerken vaasje, onderaan genummerd.
A vintage earthenware vase, numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#196
Een lot van 3 Portugees porseleinen, handbeschilderde cache-pots.
A set of 3 Portuguese porcelain, hand-painted cache pots.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 75/125 -
#118
Een luchter met vijf ringen en zes lichtpunten met kristallen pendeloques.
A chandelier with five rings and six light points with crystal pendeloques.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. Ø 58 cmEstimate: € 120/200 -
#2
Een paar messing kandelaars met 5 lichtpunten
A pair of brass candle holders with 5 light points.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 38cmEstimate: € 15/30 -
#186
Een paar vroeg 20ste eeuwse olielampen.
A pair of early 20th-century oil lamps.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 48, h 43 cmEstimate: € 25/30 -
#93
Een gekleurd glasservies met vergulde randen.
A colorful glass dinnerware set with gilt edges.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. H: 8-18 cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
#174Armand Marseille
Een aardewerken poppenhoofd en kunststof lichaam met te monteren ledematen. Gemerkt en genummerd in de nek.
An earthenware doll head and plastic body with detachable limbs. Marked and numbered on the neck.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 30/40 -
#94
Een gegraveerd glasservies.
An engraved glassware set.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. H: 5-10 cmEstimate: € 120/200 -
Een eikenhouten bijzettafeltje.
An oak side table.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 56 x 88 x 45cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#22
Een lot van 7 wandelstokken met verzilverde, kunstoffen en houten koppen.
A lot of 7 walking sticks with silver-plated, plastic, and wooden heads.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 140.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#90
Een Satsuma vaas met 3 Geisha figuren in het decor.
A Satsuma vase with 3 Geisha figures in the decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 32 x Ø 19 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#81
Een blikken speelgoednaaimachine. ‘Made in Germany - British Zone’
A tin toy sewing machine. 'Made in Germany - British Zone.'No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 40/60