Other lots in this auction
-
#216Jacob
Een paar pijpenkoppen van deels beschilderde witte pijpaarde in de vorm van bebaarde mannen. Gemerkt.
A pair of partly painted white clay pipe bowls in the shape of bearded men. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#6
Een beeldje van een ruiter te paard in metaal.
A statue of a horseback rider in metal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 21 x l 22 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#132
Een paar Chinees porseleinen spaarpotjes in de vorm van jongen en meisje in traditionele klederdracht.
A pair of Chinese porcelain piggy banks in the shape of a boy and girl in traditional costume.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 22cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#160Pierrot
Een paar vintage porseleinen “Pierrot” poppen, waarvan 1 in originele doos gemerkt artdesign Holland.
A pair of vintage porcelain "Pierrot" dolls, of which 1 in original box marked artdesign Holland.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 38cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#33
Een porseleinen gemberpot met vergulde details.
A porcelain ginger jar with gilded details.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#58
Een paar verguld kunstbrons gesculpteerde fazanten.
A pair of gilded art bronze sculpted faisants.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 25/40 -
#189
Een pijp met decor van gesculpteerd hout met omhelzende figuren.
A pipe decorated with sculpted wood with embracing figures.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. l 15 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#65
Een paar blauwgeglazuurd aardwerken patévormen met deksels in de vorm van een eend. Frans werk.
A pair of earthenware meat pie forms and covers in the shape of a duck. French work.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h: 13 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#86
Een 6-delig gevarieerd lot bestaande ui 2 limoges schaaltjes, 1 staffordshire schaaltje, 1 delfts vaasje, een mariabeeldje op sokkeltje en een beschadigd beeldje van een zwerver.
A 6-piece assorted lot consisting of 2 Limoges bowls, 1 Staffordshire bowl, 1 Delft vase, a Mary figurine on a pedestal, and a damaged figurine of a beggar.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#270
Grote porseleinen pijpenkop. Met sporen van verguld decor. Metalen deksel.
Large porcelain pipe bowl. With traces of gilded decor. Metal lid.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 50/60 -
#179
Geslepen kristallen coupe met beschadiging.
Cut crystal coupe with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#103
Een lot porseleinen borden met beschilderd rozendecor.
A lot of porcelain plates with painted rose decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. Ø18cmEstimate: € 45/60