Other lots in this auction
-
#61MuranoEen lot van 2 glazen asbakken, waarvan 1 Murano gekleurd en 1 onleesbaar gemerkt.
A lot of 2 glass ashtrays, of which 1 Murano colored and 1 illegibly marked.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#1Armand Marseille, GermanyEen vintage porseleinen pop met aantal kledingstukken. Gemerkt “Armand Marseille Germany”, genummerd 390 A 2 1/2 M. Schilferschade aan vinger en voet topjes. Niet in originele doos.
A vintage porcelain doll with a number of items of clothing. Marked "Armand Marseille Germany", numbered 390 A 2 1/2 M. Flake damage to finger and foot tips. Not in original box.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 44cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#97Matras StyleEen lederen attachécase, gemerkt “Matras Style”.
A leather briefcase, marked "Matras Style".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 39cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#176Een lot bestaande uit een vintage kan en schaal met groen in de massa.
A lot consisting of a vintage jug and bowl with green in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#58LomonosovEen porseleinen beeldje van een poedel. Onderaan gemerkt, made in USSR.
A porcelain figurine of a poodle. Marked on the bottom, made in USSR.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#120Een cloisonne vaas met drakendecor, geblutst aan de kraag.
A cloisonné vase with dragon decor, bruised at the collar.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#271Goebel, Germany“Doll mother”. Een groepje van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M. I. Hummel. Onderaan gemerkt. No. 67. hoofdje gelijmd.
"Doll Mother". A group of multicolored biscuits from the M.I. Hummel series. Marked at the bottom. no. 67. head glued.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 12 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#207Een messing tafellamp met kap.
A brass table lamp with shade.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 58 x Ø28cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#180Een Chinees porseleinen dekselvaas met groen decor met vogels en bloemen.
A Chinese porcelain lidded vase with green decor with birds and flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#76Clément FranceEen lot van 6 vingtage aardewerken escargot schoteltjes, onderaan gemerkt “Clément France 1654”. Bijgevoegd een set escargot klemmetjes.
A lot of 6 vintage earthenware escargot dishes, marked "Clément France 1654" at the bottom. Included a set of escargot clips.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#68Een lot van boeken, kunst, prychologie en andere.
A lot of books, art, psychology and others.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#278RynaEen fantasie halssnoer bezet met beige ringen en bolletjes. e.a.
A fantasy necklace set with beige rings and balls and other.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50

