#66
‘Sint Martens Latem’, boek van het Mercatordonds in farde.
'Sint Martens Latem', book of the Mercatordonds in farde.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 10 / 15 -
#56
Een houten pendule klok met vergulde details en rozen beschildering.
A wooden pendulum clock with gilded details and rose painting.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 27 x 18cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#264
Albasten lampenvoet. Kleine letsels.
#145
Een paar brons gesculpteerde beeldjes van Ganesha.
A pair of bronze sculpted figurines of Ganesha.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 16cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#86
Een groot lot van fantasiejuwelen.
A large lot of fantasy jewellery.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 15 / 20 -
#238
Een lot van 3 steengoed eieren waarvan 1 beschilderd.
A lot of 3 stoneware eggs, 1 of which is painted.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#193
Een lot van 3 porseleinen vaasjes. Divers decor.
A lot of 3 porcelain vases. Various decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 50 -
#93
Een paar Samsonite kunststoffen reiskoffers, 1 groot en 1 middelgroot formaat.
A pair of Samsonite plastic travel cases, 1 large and 1 medium size.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 28.00 €Dim. 52 x 70cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#162Hohner Orchester
Een set van drie gemonteerde vintage mondharmonicas. Allen gemerkt.
A set of three mounted vintage harmonicas. All marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. L 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#72
Een kleurloos glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
A colorless glass vase with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#183
#141
Een tafelklokje met decor van imitatie rood schildpad.
A table clock with decor of imitation red turtle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 27.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 35