#72Een kleurloos glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
#152MinoltaEen lot vintage fototoestellen en benodigdheden.
A lot of vintage cameras and supplies.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#14Een oude make-up set bestaande uit een spiegel, borstel en een kam.
#47MinoltaPeriod: 1976-1979Een camera type Minolta 110 zoom SLR camera, werkt met een 110 cartridge. Met bijhorende tas.
A camera type Minolta 110 zoom SLR camera, works with a 110 cartridge. With matching bag.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 15cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#109Een mis-en vesperboek.
A mass and vespers book.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#163Een blauw-wit Chinees porseleinen tegel met krijger te paard en hellebaard in het decor.
A blue and white Chinese porcelain tile with a warrior on horseback and halberd in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19,5 x 19,5cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#263Capodimonte“Landloper met hondje”. Een groep van meerkleurig biscuit naar ontwerp van Zamella. Gemerkt.
"Tramp with dog". A group of multicolored biscuits designed by Zamella. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 30 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#212Een paar houten sculpturen, met ‘schunnige ‘good man’’, en een notenkraker.
A pair of wooden sculptures, with 'salacious good man', and a nutcracker.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 16 & 33 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#32Een vaas van Satsuma porselein met personages.
#8Een set van 48 verzilverde bestekleggertjes.
A set of 48 silver plated cutlery inserts.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 8.5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
A large and a small pot of German stoneware with a blue decor. One of the two ears of the large pot has come off.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 32 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#122HardingEen lot met een zwart basaltware dekselpotje en kannetje. Onderaan gemerkt “Harding 30”.
A lot with a black basaltware lidded pot and jug. Marked on the bottom "Harding 30".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x 14cmEstimate: € 40 / 45