#151Een lot van vijf antieke Franse borden met bloemen in het decor. Een bord heeft schilferschade.
A lot of five antique French plates with flower decorations. One plate has some chipping.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#131Een lot van vier vergulde speldjes, waarvan 2 met de inscriptie; ‘BEBE’. Op kaartje.
A lot of four gilded brooches, two with the inscription 'BEBE'. On a card.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 4 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#117Period: 1986‘De Nete te Duffel’. Aquarel, getekend en gedateerd 1986.
#253Een vierdelig haarstel met handvatten in de vorm van eendenkoppen.
A four-piece hair set with handles in the shape of duck heads.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 76 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#73Een houten tafelmodel schildersezel.
A wooden table model painter's easel.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 73.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#133Gevarieerd lot Expo 58 souvenirs. Waaronder een sleutelhanger, folders, plattegrond, patch en souvenirs van enkele paviljoenen.
Diverse lot of Expo 58 souvenirs. Including a keychain, leaflets, map, patch, and souvenirs from several pavilions.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 37/27 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#87Een vintage blikken reclamebord, Genièvre vieux special, J. Theunissen Hasselt.
A vintage tin advertising sign, Genièvre vieux special, J. Theunissen Hasselt.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#24Vintage schaaltje van geglazuurd aandewerk. Ontworpen door Pierre Oosterlinck. Onderaan getekend.
Vintage bowl made of glazed earthenware. Designed by Pierre Oosterlinck. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35/12 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#290Donald Duck stripmagazine, losse nummers van verschillende jaren. Toegevoegd een lot strips uitgegeven door Walt Disney.
Donald Duck comic magazine, individual issues from various years. Added a lot of comic strips published by Walt Disney.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30/22 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#141Een lot van drie kommen van Chinees porselein. Alledrie bet barsten en/of schilferschade.
A lot of three bowls in Chinese porcelain. All three have cracks and/or flake damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 9, Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#232Val Saint LambertEen lot van 2 kleurloze kristallen vazen, de ene gemerkt Luxval, de andere, op verzilverde voet, Val Saint Lambert.
A lot of 2 colorless crystal vases, one marked Luxval, the other, on silver-plated base, Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 27 x Ø 18 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#248DupuisLot van 5 Robbedoes verzamelalbums. 145, 146, 154, 160 en 163.
Lot of 5 Spirou comic albums. 145, 146, 154, 160, and 163.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27/21 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15