#270KodakEen lot van 3 vintage balgcamera’s bestaande uit een Kodak Junior 620, een Zeiss Ikon Cocarette 514/15 en een Agfa Isolette. Toegevoegd een antieke verrekijker gemerkt Jumelle Militaire.
A lot of 3 vintage bellows cameras including a Kodak Junior 620, a Zeiss Ikon Cocarette 514/15, and an Agfa Isolette. Also included is an antique binoculars marked Jumelle Militaire.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22 x 11 x 6 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#57Een gevarieerd lot serveerbestek en botermesjes, verzilverd metaal, porselein en koper. In 3 cassettes.
A diverse lot of silver-plated metal, porcelain, and copper serving cutlery and butter knives. In 3 cases.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 31.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#75Val Saint LambertEen 3-delige kristallen parfumset, Val Saint Lambert (niet gemerkt).
A 3-piece crystal perfume set, Val Saint Lambert (unmarked).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 15 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#337Val Saint LambertEen gevarieerd lot glas en kristal bestaande uit een dragoir, een schenkkan met tinnen voet + deksel en een asbak gemerkt Val Saint Lambert.
A varied lot of glass and crystal items including a compote, a jug with pewter base + lid, and an ashtray marked Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#115WiskemannEen verzilverde kandelaar met drie armen, gemerkt; Wiskemann.
A silver-plated candelabra with three arms, marked; Wiskemann.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 18, Ø 27 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#142BoseEen set kubus luidsprekers van het acoustimass systeem.
A set of cube speakers from the acoustimass system.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#130Een lotje van 4 vintage Densimètres en een Alcoomètre.
A lot of 4 vintage densimeters and an alcoholmeter.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 29 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#210Een bronzen frame van een barokke stijl vroeg 20ste eeuwse mantelklok. Met twee stukken versiering.
A bronze frame of an early 20th century mantel clock in baroque style. With two decorative pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#357Een koffertje in de vorm van een twee deurs kast, met plaats voor één fles en vier borrelglaasjes. Met bronzen leeuwenpootjes en handvat, bekleed met rood leder.
A small case in the shape of a two-door cabinet, designed to hold one bottle and four shot glasses. Featuring bronze lion feet and handle, covered in red leather.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H 33, B 27, D 17 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#175Een lot van 8 boeken over Mortsel, stratenboek, het gebeurde in Mortsel, Mayerhof, geschiedenis van Mortsel, Mortselse heemkundige kring, de landbouw in Mortsel, geschiedenis der gemeente Mortsel en Lieven Gevaert, leven en werk.
A lot of 8 books on Mortsel, street map, what happened in Mortsel, Mayerhof, history of Mortsel, Mortsel historical society, agriculture in Mortsel, history of the municipality of Mortsel, and Lieven Gevaert, life and work.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 22 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#49Een lot van vier koperen objecten waarvan twee kandelaars en een paar bekervazen van geel en rood koper.
A lot of four copper objects including two candlesticks and a pair of cup vases made of yellow and red copper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 7, 14 en 19 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30