Other lots in this auction
-
#235Vier diverse schalen en asbakken van kristal, groen, blauw en kleurloos. De grootste gemerkt van Val St-Lambert.
Quatre bols et cendriers divers en cristal, vert, bleu et incolore. Le plus grand avec marque du Val St-Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12 à 22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#29Een bronzen plaquette van een bebaarde man, niet gesigneerd.
A bronze plaque of a bearded man, unsigned.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 31 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#219Een vintage koperen, omgebouwde olielamp naar 2 lichtpunten met kap.
A vintage copper, converted oil lamp into 2 light fixtures with shades.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#62Een houten Braziliaans dienblad ingelegd met vlindervleugels, als wanddecoratie.
A wooden Brazilian tray inlaid with butterfly wings, as wall decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 43 x 43cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#23A. Camos, ValaurisEen aardewerken sierschotel met een meerkleurig decor van een vis. Haarscheur.
An earthenware decorative dish with a multi-coloured decor of a fish. Hairline crack.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 31 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#101Een reeks van acht champagnecoupes van kleurloos kristal. Enkele kleine beschadigingen aan de randen.
Une série de huit coupes à champagne en cristal incolore. Quelques petits dégâts au bords.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#209Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
A lot of luxury perfume samples from different brands including: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace, and others.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#142Een houtskoolstrijkijzer van messing met handvat van hout en smeedijzer. XIXde eeuw.
A brass charcoal iron with a wooden handle and wrought iron. 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H.24 cmEstimate: € 75 / 100 -
#104Een houten vitrinehangkastje, 2 deurs en 2 schabben.
A wooden display hanging cabinet, 2 doors and 2 shelves.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 52 x 58 x 14cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#84MizukoEen Japans porseleinen schoteltje. Onderaan gemerkt “Mizuko Japan”.
A Japanese porcelain saucer. Marked "Mizuko Japan" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø18cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#176“Madonna Della Rose”. Een Mariabeeldje uit kunststof.
"Madonna Della Rose". A plastic statue of the Madonna.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#17Limonges FranceEen paar Singer polychroom porseleinen vaasjes met bloemdecor en vergulde rand. Gemerkt onderaan.
A pair of Singer polychrome porcelain vases with floral decoration and gilded rim. Marked on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40

