#653“Spirou almanach 1947”, eerste Belgische editie uit 1946. Beschadigde rug, binnenin in mooie staat.
“Spirou Almanac 1947”, first Belgian edition from 1946. Damaged spine, in nice condition inside.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#600Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met witte en cognackleurige briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,20 ct.
An 18 karat white gold ring set with white and cognac colored diamonds with a total weight of approximately 3.20 ct.No longer availableDim. 15,80 gEstimate: € 2000 / 2300 -
#426Een set van 3 massief houtgesculpteerde bijzettafeltjes.
A set of 3 solid wood sculpted side tables.No longer availableDim. 64 x 56 x 36 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#141Een gepatineerd bronzen schrijfstel en inktpot met beeld van een tijger op rotsen, en bijgevoegde schrijfpen.
A patinated bronze writing set inkwell with a tiger on rocks, including a writing pen.No longer availableDim. 14 x 42 cmEstimate: € 220 / 280 -
#646Een lot 2 sierstukken met koperen voet, vervaardigd uit heften van tapkranen.
#175Vijf zilveren penningen uit de 19de en 20ste eeuw door Lambert de Vleeze, Charles Wiener. e.a.
A lot of five silver tokens from the 19th and 20th centuries by Lambert de Vleeze, Charles Wiener, and others.No longer availableDim. 270 gEstimate: € 250 / 300 -
#267Een houten gesculpteerd vide-poche met zilveren beeldje van een eekhoorn met eikel in de pootjes. Beeldje gemerkt 800‰. +/- 200g.
A wooden carved vide-poche with a silver figurine of a squirrel holding an acorn in its paws. The figurine is marked 800‰. +/- 200g.No longer availableDim. 11 x 19 cm - 800‰ - 200gEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#261Val Saint LambertEen geslepen kristallen vaas bordeaux in de massa.
A cut crystal vase in bordeaux in color.No longer availableDim. h 21,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#411LegoEen vintage Lego 744 set, in orignele doos met handleiding.
A vintage Lego 744 set, in original box with manual.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#652“Interieur met musicerend koppel”, een schilderij, olieverf op gemaroufleerd doek in vergulde kader. Niet gesigneerd.
"Interior with music-playing couple", a painting, oil on canvas laid down on board in gilded frame. Not signed.No longer availableDim. 21 x 17 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#200Een 18 kt witgouden armband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,68 ct.
An 18 kt white gold bracelet set with brilliant-cut diamonds totaling approximately 0.68 ct.No longer availableDim. 17,37 gEstimate: € 2700 / 3000 -
#311Een lot van 35 varia strips, diverse titels en uitgaven, bestaande uit; 8x Jan Kordaat, 9x Clifton, 6x Blueberry, 7x Lucky Luke, 5x De Smurfen.
A lot of 35 miscellaneous comic books, various titles and editions, including; 8x Jan Kordaat, 9x Clifton, 6x Blueberry, 7x Lucky Luke, 5x The Smurfs.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 90