Other lots in this auction
-
#53Een kruik van bruin geglazuurd steengoed. Klein letsel aan de bek.
A jug of brown glazed stoneware. Small injury to the spout.No longer availableDim. h. 43 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#525W. SchilligEen set van 2 moderne zwart lederen sofa’s, Longlife voor W. Schillig.
A set of 2 modern black leather sofas, Longlife for W. Schillig.No longer availableDim. 83 x 186 x 88 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#502Frans Van Kerckhove“Stadszicht”. Aquarel. Gesigneerd.
"Cityscape". Watercolor. Signed.No longer availableDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#198Val Saint LambertEen vintage schaal in kristal, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt met label ‘Val Saint Lambert’.
A vintage crystal bowl, green colored, marked with label 'Val Saint Lambert'.No longer availableDim. 28 x 40 x 22 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#280Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met twee kleine briljantjes en een saffier van +- 0,10 ct.
An 18kt white gold ring set with two small brilliant-cut diamonds and a sapphire of approximately 0.10 ct.No longer availableDim. 1,60 gEstimate: € 250 / 300 -
#349Drie grote non-figuratieve litho’s door verschillende kunstenaars. Gesigneerd en genummerd.
,No longer availableDim. div.Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#342Een antiek gepolychromeerd houten Wajangpop.
An antique polychrome wooden Wayang puppet.No longer availableDim. 68 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#354Een map met litho’s van o.a. Pol Mara.
A folder with lithographs by artists including Pol Mara.No longer availableDim. 58 x 48 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#375Gamages London“Vibrant Sports Rose”. Een polshorloge-chronograph met automatisch werk en metalen band. In oorspronkelijke verpakking (met een extra schakeltje voor de band). Nieuwstaat.
"Vibrant Sports Rose". A wristwatch chronograph with automatic movement and metal strap. In original packaging (including an extra link for the strap). Like new condition.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#39“The White Cliffs of Dover”. Olieverf op paneel. Een paar landschappen, gemonogrameerd.
"The White Cliffs of Dover." Oil on panel. A couple of landscapes, monogrammed.No longer availableDim. 15 x 26 & 16 x 26 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#315Een 18 kt witgouden bloemvormige ring bezet met acht kleine briljantjes.
An 18 kt white gold flower-shaped ring set with eight small brilliant-cut diamonds.No longer availableDim. 2,62 gEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#268WiskemannEen groot verzilverd dienblad, onderaan gemerkt Wiskemann. Bijgevoegd een lot varia verzilverd bestek, bestaande uit lepeltjes, vorken, etc.
A large silver-plated serving tray, marked Wiskemann at the bottom. Also included is a lot of various silver-plated cutlery, including spoons, forks, etc.No longer availableDim. 57 x 37 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80




