Other lots in this auction
-
#237
Een modern gekleurd glazen kunstwerkje. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1999 onderaan. Met dédicace “To Wilma with love”.
Une œuvre d'art moderne en verre coloré. Signé et daté 1999 en bas. Avec dédicace "À Wilma avec amour".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 14 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#112
Een varia lot van 2 vazen en een blauw-wit deksel vaas, waarvan 1 Boch en 1 Kobalt K Stile Sevres.
A mixed lot of 2 vases and a blue and white covered vase, including 1 Boch and 1 Cobalt K Stile Sevres.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 31 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#235
Een grote koperen ketel.
A large copper kettle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 26 x Ø 46 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#256
Een zilverkleurige porseleinen vaas.
A silver-colored porcelain vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#236
Een bijzetmeubeltje met één lade en gedraaide poten.
A side table with one drawer and turned legs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. 68 x 60 x 33 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#119Boch La Louvière
Een lot van 10 porseleinen sierborden met Napoleontisch tafereel. Verso gemerkt.
A lot of 10 porcelain decorative plates with Napoleonic scene. Marked on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 20,5 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#102
Een Italiaans porseleinen bloemenornamentjes.
An Italian porcelain flower ornament.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 19 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#71
Een oude kristallen schenkkan met verzilverd schenkstuk, toegevoegd een Limoges mandje met zes mini parfumflesjes.
An old crystal jug with silver-plated spout, accompanied by a Limoges basket with six miniature perfume bottles.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 65.00 €Dim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#84Mizuko
Een Japans porseleinen schoteltje. Onderaan gemerkt “Mizuko Japan”.
A Japanese porcelain saucer. Marked "Mizuko Japan" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø18cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#101Giuseppe Armani Capodimonte
“Vrouw met kind”. Een kunststoffen beeldje op houten voet. Onderaan gesigneerd en gelabeld.
"Woman with child." A plastic sculpture on a wooden base. Signed and labeled at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 33 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#193
“Madonna met kind”. Een glazen antieke stolp met hieronder een wassen beeld.
"Madonna with child". A glass antique dome with a wax figure beneath it.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 55 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#205Capodimonte
“Kopersmid”. Een meerkleurig biscuit beeldje. Onderaan gesigneerd en gemerkt. Enkele schilfers aanwezig.
"Coppersmith." A multicolored biscuit figurine. Signed and marked at the bottom. Some flakes present.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 25 cmEstimate: € 40/60