#14
Een geel koperen samovar.
A yellow copper samovar.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#204
Een houten conische karnton met metalen ringen. Eind 19e eeuw.
A wooden conical churn with metal rings. Late 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 53cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#122
Een Japans porseleinen cachepot, blauw en geel. Met bloemendecor.
A Japanese porcelain cachepot, blue and yellow. With floral decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. h 19,5. Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#176Gevaert
“Gevabox”. Een vintage Gevaert 6x9 120 Camera.
“Gevabox”. A vintage Gevaert 6x9 120 Camera.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 14 x 9cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#117
Een oude make-up set bestaande uit een spiegel, borstel en een kam.
An old make-up set consisting of a mirror, brush and a comb.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#136
Een arduinen inktstel. Zonder recipiënten.
#275
Een varia lot van glas en aardewerken items.
A miscellaneous lot of glass and earthenware items.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 30/40 -
#42
Een oude koperen claxon, de knijppeer ontbreekt.
An old copper horn, the key is missing.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 32 x 22 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#19
Een lot van 3 diverse partituurboeken, oa Wagner.
A lot of 3 various score books, including Wagner.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#309
Een pijp met een pijpaarden “Jacob” kop van een man met tulband en lange baard. Gemerkt. Met berkenhouden steel.
pipe with a pipe clay "Jacob" head of a man with a turban and a long beard. Marked. With birch wood handle.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25/35 -
#28
Een lot van 3 bellen, waarvan 1 met houten frame, 1 losse en 1 geitenbel.
A lot of 3 bells, 1 with a wooden frame, 1 loose and 1 goat bell.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. 18 x Ø20cmEstimate: € 30/60 -
#32
Een lot Afrikaans houten werktuigen bestaande uit 13 kammetjes, 8 kommetjes, kalebas en potje.
A lot of African wooden tools consisting of 13 combs, 8 bowls, gourd and jar.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 25/36