Similar lots by type
-
#151Roemer
Een lot van 10 vintage Roemer wijnglazen met groen geribbelde voet.
A set of 10 vintage Roemer wine glasses with green ribbed stems.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 13,5cmEstimate: € 60/90 -
#9
Een mijnwerkerslamp in koper en glas.
A miners lamp in copper and glass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#24Roemer
Een lot van 8 vintage Roemer wijnglazen met groene geribbelde voet en beschilderd met druivelaren in het decor.
A set of 8 vintage Roemer wine glasses with green ribbed stems and decorated with grapevines in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. 14cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#43
Een oude glazen stolp met een biscuit beeld van de Heilige Familie.
An antique glass dome with a biscuit sculpture of the Holy Family.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 37.00 €Dim. h 46 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#59
Een paar geslepen kristallen karaffen.
A pair of cut crystal decanters.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 33cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#147
Een Venetiaans glazen luchter met 5 armen.
Venetian glass chandelier with 5 arms.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 70 x Ø 55 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#44
Een lot van 3 glazen karaffen met gebolde stolp.
A lot of 3 glass carafes with domed stoppers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 28cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#150
Een set van 4 gekleurde vintage glazen met een luchtbel in de voet.
A set of 4 colored vintage glasses with an air bubble in the base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 11.5 x Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#54Stolze Hermanova
Een art-deco schaal, Stolze Hermanova, in amber glas.
An art-deco bowl, Stolze Hermanova, in amber glass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 70.00 €Dim. 10 x 28.5 x 14.5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#192
Een grote kaarshouder/windlicht in glas en verchroomd staal.
A large candlestick with stormglass on a chromium base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 49 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 25/40 -
#60
Een lot van 3 geslepen kristallen karaffen.
A lot of 3 cut crystal decanters.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. 32cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#104
Een houten vitrinehangkastje, 2 deurs en 2 schabben.
A wooden display hanging cabinet, 2 doors and 2 shelves.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 52 x 58 x 14cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#1
Een met de hand geslepen bierpul met deksel.
A hand-cut beer stein with lid.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 17.5 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#239
Een glazen wijnkoeler met verzilverde handvaten.
A glass wine cooler with silver-plated handles.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 25 x Ø29cmEstimate: € 40/60
Other lots in this auction
-
#72
Een paar vintage Walt Disney strips, bestaande uit Alice in Wonderland en Sneeuwwitje en de zeven dwergen.
A pair of vintage Walt Disney comic strips, consisting of Alice in Wonderland and Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 20/40 -
#138
Een art-deco dessertservies bestaande uit 40 stuks en gemerkt VW Czechoslovakia waarvan een theepot, een melk- en een suikerpot, een schaal, 12 dessertborden, 12 ondertassen en 12 tassen waarvan 3 met een haarlijnscheurtje. Hierbij gevoegd een verzilverde suikertang uit dezelfde periode.
An Art Deco dessert set consisting of 40 items, marked VW Czechoslovakia, including a teapot, a milk and sugar pot, a bowl, 12 dessert plates, 12 saucers, and 12 cups, 3 of which have a hairline crack. Also included is a silver-plated sugar tong from the same period.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#62
Een houten Braziliaans dienblad ingelegd met vlindervleugels, als wanddecoratie.
A wooden Brazilian tray inlaid with butterfly wings, as wall decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. 43 x 43cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#17Limonges France
Een paar Singer polychroom porseleinen vaasjes met bloemdecor en vergulde rand. Gemerkt onderaan.
A pair of Singer polychrome porcelain vases with floral decoration and gilded rim. Marked on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#37
Een lot van 3 religieuze items in biscuit en porselein bestaande uit 2 wijwatervaatjes en een beeldje van een heilige.
A lot of 3 religious items in biscuit and porcelain consisting of 2 holy water basins and a statue of a saint.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Dim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#218Capo di Monte
Een lot van 4 Capodimonte beeldjes op een verguld voetje bestaande uit een jonge heer met fazant, een engeltje, ee, jongen met een gans en een meisje met bloemen. Hierbij toegevoegd een porseleinen kussentje met een geslepen kristallen bol. Kleine schade aan het beeldje met het bloemenmeisje.
A set of 4 Capodimonte figurines on a gilded base, including a young man with a pheasant, an angel, a boy with a goose, and a girl with flowers. Also included is a porcelain cushion with a cut crystal ball. Small damage to the figurine of the flower girl.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#173
Een Art-Deco beeld, 2 herten op een marmeren voet, onleesbaar gesigneerd in het marmer.
An Art Deco sculpture, 2 deer on a marble base, illegibly signed in the marble.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. 30 x 54 x 13 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#177
Een balustervaas van meerkleurig Canton porselein.
Vase balustre en porcelaine de Canton.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 62 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#189Robert Sonneman
Een design bureaulamp uit de jaren 80, Robert Sonneman voor SMC Boxford Holland.
Design bureau lamp form the eighties. Robert Sonneman for SMC Boxford Holland.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. h 38 x Ø 33 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#15
Een handgemaakt glas met geëmailleerde tekening versierd.
A handmade glass decorated with an enamel drawing.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. 10 x Ø7cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#207
Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
A lot of luxury perfume samples from various brands including: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace, and others.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#180
“Lezend meisje met kat.” Een beeldje, galvanoplastie.
"Reading girl with cat." A figurine, galvanoplasty.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 26.00 €Dim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 60/80