#154Watch“Hommage à Hergé”. Een poster over Kuifje, genummerd en gesigneerd.
Homage to Hergé. A poster about Tintin, numbered and signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 69 x 49cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
A lot of 3 Chinese porcelain lidded vases, without lid. Famille noire, jaune, Imari.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#195Capo di MonteEen Capo di Monte beeld van een dame met gekleurde kleding. Op een bamboe sokkel.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
An Oriental cloisonné copper vase with etched and painted floral decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 x Ø9cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#37Twee verschillende Japanse vazen van opaal met waterlelies op sokkel.
Two different Japanese opal vases with water lilies on a pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#293Abstract geschilderde glazen dame-jeanne vaas. Beschadigingen aan de verf.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#48Een lot van 20 stuks verzilverd tafelgerei.
A lot of 20 pieces of silver plated tableware.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#94Drie glazen asbakken waarvan één in de vorm van een hoge hoed.
#52Een lot van twee Duits porseleinen beeldjes. Een herderin met lam en knecht met hond. Onderaan gemerkt.
#99‘Garibaldi.’ Polychroom aardewerken beeldje.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60