#29Een lot porselein e.a. polychroom, een dinnerset, beschadigingen.
No longer availableOnline only -
#261Een lot polychroom porselein 10 stuks. Waaronder borden en een vaas.
A lot of polychrome porcelain 10 pieces. Including plates and a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#140Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, “Apple Tree Boy”, 142/3/0, TMK1, 1935-1949.
A Hummel, “Apple Tree Boy”, 142/3/0, TMK1, 1935-1949.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#48Een lot van 20 stuks verzilverd tafelgerei.
A lot of 20 pieces of silver plated tableware.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#239Een smeedijzeren staande lamp.
#291Een gedraaide Vlaams aardewerken vaas. Onduidelijk gemerkt onderaan.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#168Een kristallen vaas uit de sixties.
Three 1:43 scale model cars from the 'Paul's Model Art' series: - AMG - Mercedes C 36. - Ford Scorpio Clipper 1995. - Ford Puma 1997. In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#231HamadanHandgeknoopt wollen karpet.
Hand-knotted wool rug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 95 x 60 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#160Een landkaart van de kuststreek.
A map of the coastal region.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#298Rex“De Landloper”. Porseleinen beeldje. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Le marcheur des terres". Statuette en porcelaine. Marquée en bas.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h; 26 CMEstimate: € 40 / 50