#173Val Saint-Lambert
Een paar kleurloze kristallen kandelaars. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of colorless crystal candlesticks. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. H. 12 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#167
Een kleine cachepot en een onderbord van polychroom porselein met decor van lange lijzen aan een tafel. China, tijdperk Republiek.
A small cachepot and a bottom plate in polychrome porcelain with a decoration of long lines on a table. China, Republic era.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 16,5 x 23,5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#109
Een mis-en vesperboek.
A mass and vespers book.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#260
A large lot of glass and crystal 11 items, with decanters, vases and bowls, colorless and colored.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. L.24 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#223
Een armstoel in Lodewijk XVI-stijl met gecanneerde rug.
#228
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 80 -
#283
Een officier, een beeld van biscuit (één vinger ontbreekt).
An officer, a sculpture of biscuit (one finger is missing).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 32 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#107Gotha Pfeffer
Een lot van 2 Gotha Pfeffer porseleinen hondjes, onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 2 Gotha Pfeffer porcelain dogs, marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. 14 x 15cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#55
Een strombusschelp gemonteerd als lamp.
A strombus shell mounted as a lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 45 / 60 -
#38
Acht diverse kopjes en schoteltjes van veelkleurig porselein. O.m. gemerkt van Kopenhagen, Limoges enz.
Eight different cups and saucers of multicolored porcelain. To marked from Copenhagen, Limoges etc.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 50 -
#177
Een Duitse pendule onder stolp. Met polychroom decor van bloemen.
A German mantel clock under bell jar. With polychrome decoration of flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 25 / 45 -
#293Guerin
Une verseuse en faïence à décor d'Égyptiens moissonneurs. Marqué en bas, et avec armoiries 'Puratos'.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60