#91Een grijsgepatineerde houten kerkstoel met hoge rug en rieten zit.
Church chair painted grey and with a wicker seat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H:116cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#281Een steelpan in verzilverd metaal op een onderstel met warmhouder. 5 delen.
#76Genuine Staffordshire CeramicsEen lot van 2 porseleinen plaquettes met floraal decor. Gemerkt Genuine Staffordshire Ceramics by Harleigh China Co.
A lot of 2 porcelain plaques with floral decoration. Marked Genuine Staffordshire Ceramics by Harleigh China Co.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12,5 x 12,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#72Limoges FranceEen paar wit porseleinen hoornvaasjes met vergulde randen en vogels in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of white porcelain horn vases with gilded edges and birds in the decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#285Een antiek ijzeren berenklem.
An antique iron bear trap.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#4Drie biscuit beeldjes. Een danspaar met een vaas (H. 22 cm), een bloemenverkoopster (H. 24 cm) en een moeder met kind (H. 27 cm), gemerkt Passau en met een herstelde hand. Omstreeks 1900.
Three biscuit figurines. A dancing couple with a vase (H. 22 cm), a flower seller (H. 24 cm), and a mother with child (H. 27 cm), marked Passau and with a restored hand. Circa 1900.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#75Een modernistische messing vaas, vermoedelijk ca 1960.
A modernist brass vase, presumably circa 1960.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 x Ø 11 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#8Porseleinen beeldje van een man met een mand vol gouden appelen. Gemerkt Volkstedt. Begin XXste eeuw.
Porcelain figurine of a man with a basket full of golden apples. Marked Volkstedt. Early 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 22 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#3Vier diverse wijnkaraffen waarvan Riedel en Villeroy & Boch.
Four assorted wine decanters including Riedel and Villeroy & Boch.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. div.Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#168Een set van 2 sierlijke zamac vazen waarvan 1 met schade.
A set of 2 graceful zamac vases, 1 with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15