Other lots by Nikon
#23NikonEen veldverrekijker, Nikon 9x30 6.7, made in Japan.
A field binoculars, Nikon 9x30 6.7, made in Japan.No longer availableDim. 12 x 11 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#331NikonEen Nikon lens, ED AFS Nikkor 28-70mm 1:2.8 D met Silent Wave Motor. Toegevoegd een Cokin Skylight 1A 77mm filter.
A Nikon lens, ED AFS Nikkor 28-70mm 1:2.8 D with Silent Wave Motor. Includes a Cokin Skylight 1A 77mm filter.No longer availableEstimate: € 200 / 300
#488Paar Chinese orchideepotten in blauw en wit geglazuurd porcelein. Gedecoreerd met bloemen en ranken.
Pair of Chinese orchid pots in blue and white glazed porcelain. Decorated with flowers and vines.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 20, Ø 19.5 cmEstimate: € 120 / 150 -
#115Een set van 2 paar messingen kandelaars, de kleinere 19e eeuws.
A set of 2 pairs of brass candlesticks, the smaller ones dating back to the 19th century.No longer availableDim. h 31 & 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#595Märklin HOMärklin HO, set 3065, diesellocomotief, in zijn originele verpakking.
Märklin HO, set 3065, diesel locomotive, in its original packaging.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#484Een tafellamp met beige xxl keramische voet.
#319Pilar Gonzalez“Handgevangen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Handcuffed". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 42 x 65 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#550Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,14 ct. en saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,48 ct.
A pair of 18kt white gold earrings set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.14 ct. and sapphires totaling approximately 0.48 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,95 gEstimate: € 550 / 650 -
#401Een set van twee Chinese porseleinen vazen met blauw-wit decor en koperrode accenten op celadon fondkleur, in de stijl van de Kangxi periode, één vaas vertoont een klein haarlijnscheurtje aan de binnenkant van de hals.
A pair of two Chinese porcelain vases with blue and white decoration and copper-red accents on celadon background color, in the style of the Kangxi period, one vase has a small hairline crack on the inside of the neck.No longer availableDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#80Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen.
A pair of 18 karat yellow gold earrings.No longer availableDim. 4,30 gEstimate: € 280 / 350 -
#397Fratelli FanciullacciEen vintage geglazuurd keramische vaas met Afrikaanse taferelen, toegeschreven aan Fratelli Fanciullacci, made in Italy.
A vintage glazed ceramic vase depicting African scenes, attributed to Fratelli Fanciullacci, made in Italy.No longer availableDim. h 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#193Een arend in hout gesculpteerd op stenen sokkel, polychroom. De vogel draagt een perkament en een scroll. Eén vleugel manco.
A wooden sculpture of an eagle on a stone pedestal, polychrome. The bird is carrying a parchment and a scroll. One wing missing.No longer availableDim. h 54 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#389Waterloop in de jungle. Acrylstudie op papier. Getekend.
Water stream in the jungle. Acrylic study on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 36/27 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60