Other lots by Nikon
-
#23NikonEen veldverrekijker, Nikon 9x30 6.7, made in Japan.
A field binoculars, Nikon 9x30 6.7, made in Japan.No longer availableDim. 12 x 11 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#331NikonEen Nikon lens, ED AFS Nikkor 28-70mm 1:2.8 D met Silent Wave Motor. Toegevoegd een Cokin Skylight 1A 77mm filter.
A Nikon lens, ED AFS Nikkor 28-70mm 1:2.8 D with Silent Wave Motor. Includes a Cokin Skylight 1A 77mm filter.No longer availableEstimate: € 200 / 300
Other lots in this auction
-
#490Een halssnoer met barokparels en met zilveren slot.
A necklace with baroque pearls and a silver clasp.No longer availableDim. L: 27 cmEstimate: € 180 / 250 -
#73LAP LeedsEen laat 19e eeuwse geglazuurd keramische jardinière, gemerkt L A P Leeds, England. Eén schilfer van het glazuur en enkele haarlijnscheurtjes.
Late 19th century glazed ceramic jardinière, marked L A P Leeds, England. One chip in the glaze and some hairline cracks.No longer availableDim. h 32 x Ø 37 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#62Thonet, ViennaEen set van 4 stoelen, caféstoel nr. 14, gemerkt Thonet.
A set of 4 chairs, café chair no. 14, marked Thonet.No longer availableDim. 89 x 42 x 42 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#94Albert ClaeysPeriod: 1889 - 1967“Rivierlandschap met koeien”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Claeys.
"River landscape with cows", a painting, oil on canvas, signed Claeys.No longer availableDim. 65 x 90 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#464Een paar Chinese, polychrome tuinkrukjes op octogonale voet.
A pair of Chinese, polychrome garden stools on octagonal base.No longer availableDim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 70 / 100 -
#308Gemberpot van blauw en wit porselein, met lang levensymbolen. Met porseleinen deksel.
Ginger jar of blue and white porcelain, decorated with long life symbols. With porcelain lid.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 31 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#125Een grote, laat 19e eeuwse kroonluchter van brons en kristal gedecoreerd met toortsen en gezichten. Opnieuw te bedraden, met een doos waarin de losse kristallen toegevoegd.
A large, late 19th-century bronze and crystal chandelier decorated with torches and faces. To be rewired, with a box containing the loose crystals included.No longer availableDim. h 170 x Ø 80 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#95Gucci ItalyEen vintage dubbel potlood, gemerkt Gucci, made in Italy, 925. Zilver en kristal in zijn originele doos. Medio jaren 60 van de vorige eeuw.
A vintage double pencil, marked Gucci, made in Italy, 925. Silver and crystal in its original box. From the mid-1960s.No longer availableDim. l 25.5 cm 925‰Estimate: € 250 / 350 -
#589Een paar kleine cloisonné schoteltje met houten sokkeltjes.
A pair of small cloisonné saucers with wooden bases.No longer availableDim. Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#520Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met diamant baguettes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,12 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with diamond baguettes with a total weight of approximately 1.12 ct.No longer availableDim. 6,17 gEstimate: € 1300 / 1500 -
#79LuceplanEen paar Italiaanse design lampen met aluminium voet, model Costanza. In werkende staat. Met witte kappen.
A pair of Italian design lamps with aluminum base, model Costanza. In working condition. With white shades.No longer availableDim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 220 / 260 -
#213Geslepen manshoge spiegel in verguld houten kader. Bovenaan gedecoreerd met linkskijkend medaillon.
Faceted floor-length mirror in a gilded wooden frame. Decorated with a left-facing medallion at the top.No longer availableDim. H 218, B 63 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200

