Other lots by Nikon
-
#23NikonEen veldverrekijker, Nikon 9x30 6.7, made in Japan.
A field binoculars, Nikon 9x30 6.7, made in Japan.No longer availableDim. 12 x 11 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#331NikonEen Nikon lens, ED AFS Nikkor 28-70mm 1:2.8 D met Silent Wave Motor. Toegevoegd een Cokin Skylight 1A 77mm filter.
A Nikon lens, ED AFS Nikkor 28-70mm 1:2.8 D with Silent Wave Motor. Includes a Cokin Skylight 1A 77mm filter.No longer availableEstimate: € 200 / 300
Other lots in this auction
-
#102Edgard Farasyn“Achtergevelzicht.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd Farasyn.
"View of the back facade." Oil on canvas. Signed Farasyn.No longer availableDim. 55/83 cmEstimate: € 300 / 500 -
#420Een parelhalssnoer met 18 kt witgouden slot bezet met een robijntje.
A pearl necklace with an 18 kt white gold clasp set with a small ruby.No longer availableDim. L: 33 cm 5 mmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#139Frans RosPeriod: 1923‘Kerkinterieur’, olieverf op doek, getekend F Ros.
'Church Interior', oil on canvas, signed F Ros.No longer availableDim. 40/50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#231Een lot van 7 beeldjes, Brussels porselein, bestaande uit een koppel, religieus figuur en 4 Heilige Madonna’s.
A lot of 7 figurines, Brussels porcelain, including a couple, religious figure, and 4 Holy Madonnas.No longer availableDim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#177Een lot van 2 Delfts polychrome apothekerspotten, gemerkt De Drie Klokken. Circa 1800.
A lot of 2 Delft polychrome pharmacy jars, marked De Drie Klokken. Circa 1800.No longer availableDim. h 18.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#281Klassieke peervormige hanglamp. Glas en messing.
Classic pear-shaped hanging lamp. Glass and brass.No longer availableDim. hoogte 46 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#315Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,19 ct. Met certificaat.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with sapphires with a total weight of approximately 0.19 ct. With certificate.No longer availableDim. 1,95 gEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#136Een massief eikenhouten koffer met gesculpteerde fronten en gietijzeren beslag.
A solid oak chest with sculpted fronts and cast iron fittings.No longer availableDim. 63 x 103 x 43Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#329Santini“Twee meisjes op het strand”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, gesigneerd Santini.
"Two girls on the beach," a painting, oil on canvas in a gilt frame, signed by Santini.No longer availableDim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#262René De ConinckPeriod: 1907-1978“Breugeliaans tafereel”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd R. De Coninck, uit zijn vroege periode, gedateerd 1926.
"Bruegel-esque scene", a painting, oil on panel, signed R. De Coninck, from his early period, dated 1926.No longer availableDim. 33 x 39 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#190Een paar 18 kt drie kleuren gouden oorbellen.
A pair of 18 kt tricolor gold earrings.No longer availableDim. 13,60 gEstimate: € 800 / 900 -
#138Luca MadrassiPeriod: 1848 - 1919Een art nouveauv milieu de table van biscuit, gesigneerd L. Madrassi SC.
An Art Nouveau centerpiece in biscuit, signed L. Madrassi SC.No longer availableDim. 14.5 x 43 x 15 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300

