#83Ansonia Clock Co.
Een Art Deco houten klok, gemerkt Ansonia Company New York.
An Art Deco wooden clock, marked Ansonia Company New York.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. 56 x 31 cmEstimate: € 50/75 -
#121
Een lot kunstreproducties, een grote affiche van Antwerpen, een ets van Heymans en een tekening van Fons Thijsen.
#192Gambier à Paris
Een pijp met een kop van wit pijpaarde, gemerkt en genummerd 678. Hoornen steel.
A pipe with a head of white pipe clay, marked and numbered 678. Horn handle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. L. 19 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#186
Een fototoestel, Nikon D 3100 met lens.
A camera, Nikon D 3100 with lens.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Estimate: € 60/80 -
#249
Een bronzen cloisonné vaasje.
A small cloisonné bronze vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 13cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#19
Een lot van 3 diverse partituurboeken, oa Wagner.
A lot of 3 various score books, including Wagner.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#75Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een Hummeltje, nr 377, periode 1972/1979.
A Hummel figurine, no. 377, period 1972/1979.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 12 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#214
Twee zeskantige schotels van wit metaal.
#56
Een blauw-wit Delfts porseleinen kaarsenhouder.
A blue and white Delft porcelain candle holder.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 10/15 -
#160Pierrot
Een paar vintage porseleinen “Pierrot” poppen, waarvan 1 in originele doos gemerkt artdesign Holland.
A pair of vintage porcelain "Pierrot" dolls, of which 1 in original box marked artdesign Holland.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#270
Grote porseleinen pijpenkop. Met sporen van verguld decor. Metalen deksel.
#117
Een oude make-up set bestaande uit een spiegel, borstel en een kam.
An old make-up set consisting of a mirror, brush and a comb.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 25/35