#129Maria Innocentia Hummel
lot van 2 Hummels, zonder doos, lichte craquelé;-Hum 79 Hinaus in die Ferne, Globe Trotter, #266, gesign onderaan-Hum 153/0 Auf Wiedersehen, #153, gesign onderaan
lot of 2 Hummels, without box, light crackle; -Hum 79 Hinaus in die Ferne, Globe Trotter, #266, signed at the bottom -Hum 153/0 Auf Wiedersehen, #153, signed at the bottomNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 31.00 €Dim. 14cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#149
A coffee set of iridescent Czechoslovakian porcelain consisting of a coffee pot, a sugar bowl, a milk jug and a coffee cup. We add two more small bags with coasters.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h: 16 - 5,5 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#16
A multicolored earthenware soap dish in the shape of a pierrot. Light glaze damage. Marked at the bottom "Ylang Ylang".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. l: 22 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#48Schramberg
A four-piece earthenware tea set with vase and bowl, all decorated with hand-painted floral decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#191
Een opklapbaar vintage serveerwagentje. Jaren 60/70 vintage, herkomst Duitsland.
A folding vintage serving trolley. 1960s/70s vintage, origin Germany.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h68cm x b65cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#192Capodimonte
Three groups of multicolored Italian biscuit. Some minor damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 22 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#195
Een lot blauw en wit aardewerk en porselein bestaande uit 9 onderschotels, 5 kommetjes en één grotere gemerkt ‘Melody - Alfred Meakin Staffordshire England.”
A lot of blue and white earthenware and porcelain consisting of 9 saucers, 5 bowls and one larger marked 'Melody - Alfred Meakin Staffordshire England.'No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø 13, 16 & 21,5 cmEstimate: € 25/40 -
#160Felicien Rops
“Oude dame in interieur.” Gravure.
“Old lady in interior.” Engraving.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. 16 x 13 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#285
A deep plate of Strasbourg earthenware, decorated with hand-painted multi-coloured floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. Ø: 31 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#288
Een lot van twee tinnen theekannen, de kleinere gemerkt: “H.F. Broadhead & Co - Sheffield”. Oxidatie aan de onderkant van beide.
A lot of two pewter teapots, the smaller marked: "HF Broadhead & Co - Sheffield". Oxidation at the bottom of both.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 25 & 12,5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#139
A small Chinese porcelain baluster vase with blue and white decoration of characters.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h : 36 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#200
Een Imari kelkvaas van Japans porselein. Onderaan en rand gerestaureerd.
An Imari chalice vase of Japanese porcelain. Restored at the bottom and edge.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 66 cmEstimate: € 25/35