Other lots in this auction
-
#135Matchbox Dinky Collection
Twee modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-1 1968 Jaguar E-type Mk. 1 1/2.- DY-1B 1967 Jaguar E-type Mk. 1 1/2.In originele doosjes.
Two 1:43 scale model cars: - DY-1 1968 Jaguar E-type Mk. 1 1/2. - DY-1B 1967 Jaguar E-type Mk. 1 1/2. In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 34.00 €Estimate: € 60 / 80 -
#222
Een witgepatineerd kinderstoeltje.
A white patinated children's chair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 67 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#294
Drie verschillende vaasjes van Nanking-aardewerk,waarbij een dekselvaasje en een lampenvoet. Deksel gerestaureerd.
Trois vases différents en faïence de Nankin, dont un vase à couvercle et un pied de lampe. Couvercle restauré.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 38 - 26,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#55
Een strombusschelp gemonteerd als lamp.
A strombus shell mounted as a lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 45 / 60 -
#168
Twee diverse vazen van Chinees blauw en wit porselein, de éné met een decor van personages in een landschap, de andere met bloemen in uitsparingen. Eén beschadigd aan de onderrand, de andere met een kleine perforatie onderaan.
Two different vases of Chinese blue and white porcelain, one with a decoration of characters in a landscape, the other with flowers in recesses. One damaged at the bottom edge, the other with a small perforation at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. H. 29,5 & 26,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#211Japy
Een ‘Chemin de Fer’ zakhorloge van verzilverd metaal. In werkende staat. (twee stukjes beschadigd aan wijzerplaat.
A 'Chemin de Fer' pocket watch in silver plated metal. In working condition. (two pieces damaged on the dial.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#190Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 4 kristalen schalen, vazen en schenkkannetje. Divers kleuren in de massa.
A lot of 4 crystal bowls, vases and jug. Various colors in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. H: 10-21 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#33
Een album met meer dan 220 Zwitserese postkaarten met afbeeldingen van honden. Gefrankeerd en afgestempeld. Begin jaren ‘80.
An album with more than 220 Swiss postcards with images of dogs. Franked and stamped. Early 1980s.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#297
Een grote en een kleine pot van Duits steengoed met een blauw decor. Een van de twee oren van de grote pot is eraf.
large and a small pot of German stoneware with a blue decor. One of the two ears of the large pot has come off.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 32 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#78
Een rond zalfpotje van groen onyx op verguld metalen pootjes.
A round ointment jar of green onyx on gilded metal legs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 6,5 cm Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#258
Een reeks van vijf bordjes van Japans porselein met landschapsdecors. Enkele kleine schilfers. Onderaan gemerkt. We voegen er een kommetje aan toe met een kip en een kalkoen in het decor.
A set of five Japanese porcelain plates with landscape decors. Some small flakes. Marked at the bottom. We add a bowl with a chicken and a turkey in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 18 & 9 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#177
Een Duitse pendule onder stolp. Met polychroom decor van bloemen.
A German mantel clock under bell jar. With polychrome decoration of flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 25 / 45