#39
Een verguld ijzeren hallamp.
#196
Een arduinen inktstel. Zonder recipiënten.
#292
Een eikenhouten eenpersoonsbed.
#144Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een Hummeltje, “Chick Girl”, 57/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.
A Hummel, “Chick Girl”, 57/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 9.5 cmEstimate: € 45/55 -
#44
“Madonna met kind”. Een plaasteren beeld. Voetjes afgebroken.
#113Piko
#108
Een lot van 4 schaalmodellen , 3x1/18 , waarvan 3 x Ferrari en 1 Porsche .
A lot of 4 scale models, 3 x 1/18, of which 3 x Ferrari and 1 Porsche.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 50/70 -
#105
A lot of 4 scale models, Burago, 1/18, Chevrolet, Dodge Viper and 2 x Lamborghini (with damage).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 50/70 -
#242
A sculptured plastic side table with a round top. Depicted Asian decor and figures.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 54 x Ø 50 cmEstimate: € 25/30 -
#170S. Remers
Een lot van 2 kaders met bloemen “S Remers”.
A lot of 2 frames with flowers "S Remers".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#82
Een lampenvoet van hout voorstellende Chinese wijze .
#29
Een lot porselein e.a. polychroom, een dinnerset, beschadigingen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 63.00 €