#171
A lot of 2 soapstone figurines of a walking man and poultry next to a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#133
Een kristallen Guanyin op voetstuk.
A crystal Guanyin on pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 66.00 €Dim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#191
Een paar Japans Imari porseleinen vazen. Beide geperforeerd onderaan.
A pair of Japanese Imari porcelain vases. Both perforated at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 38.00 €Dim. 25 x Ø14cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#103
Een lot porseleinen borden met beschilderd rozendecor.
#60
Een lot van 3 wit kristallen vazen.
A lot of 3 white crystal vases.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#65
“Openbaar kunstbezit in Vlaanderen” 7 Jaargangen, 1963 tot 1969.
#86
Een groot lot van fantasiejuwelen.
A large lot of fantasy jewellery.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 15 / 20 -
#183
#162Hohner Orchester
Een set van drie gemonteerde vintage mondharmonicas. Allen gemerkt.
A set of three mounted vintage harmonicas. All marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. L 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
Een paar engeltjes van verguld plaaster. Eén vleugel kapot. We voegen er een kleine wandconsole aan toe.
A pair of gilded plaster angels. One wing broken. We add a small wall console to it.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h: 40 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#44
“Madonna met kind”. Een plaasteren beeld. Voetjes afgebroken.
#175Longwy, Chantilly
Een paar terrines van blauw en wit aardewerk.
A pair of blue and white earthenware tureens.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35