Other lots in this auction
-
#167
Een kleine cachepot en een onderbord van polychroom porselein met decor van lange lijzen aan een tafel. China, tijdperk Republiek.
A small cachepot and a bottom plate in polychrome porcelain with a decoration of long lines on a table. China, Republic era.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 16,5 x 23,5 cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#29
Een Chinees porseleinen gemberpot met meerkleurig en verguld cantondecor. Op houten sokkel. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain ginger jar with multi-coloured and gilded canton decor. On wooden base. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h: 26 + 5 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#172
Een messing lampadaire met kap en 2-lichtpunten, steunend op 3 klauwpoten.
A brass lampadaire with shade and 2 light points, resting on 3 claw feet.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 162 x Ø 50 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#166
Een vintage schaal uit amberkleurig glas met smeedwerk.
A vintage bowl of amber glass with ironwork.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø: 30 cmH: 23 cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#170Val Saint Lambert
Een kristallen kleurloze schaal op voet. Bovenin gemerkt.
A crystal colorless bowl on a foot. Marked at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 19 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#76
Een zwart-groen glaspasta vaasje versierd met Griekse figuren met goudopleg.
A black-green glass vase, decorated with gilt, Greek figures and decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 180.00 €Dim. h: 21 cmEstimate: € 170/200 -
#162
Een lot van 3 porseleinen beeldjes met hond en 2 rozen.
A lot of 3 porcelain figurines with a dog and 2 roses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. H: 12-13 cmEstimate: € 50/60 -
#175L. Franck
lot van 3 etsen-”Havenlandschap” - “Rivierlandschap”, “Havenzicht met kranen”, litho op papier gemengde techniek, gesigneerd onderaan “Franck L.”.
lot of 3 etchings -”Harbour landscape” - “River landscape”, “Haven view with cranes”, lithograph on paper mixed media, signed at the bottom “Franck L.”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 48 x 66cmEstimate: € 100/200 -
#235Hutschenreuther
Theeserviesje van blauw en zilvergekleurd porselein. Theepot, melkpot, suikerpot, zes kopjes en zes schoteltjes. Onderaan gemerkt.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. H: 5-25 cm -
#115Val Saint Lambert
Een paar kandelaars met vier lichtpunten van kleurloos geslepen kristal.
pair of four-light candlesticks in clear cut crystal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h 9,5 cmEstimate: € 30/45 -
#86
“Liggende leeuwin.” Terra cotta beeld met patina - galvanoplastie. Op roodmarmeren sokkel. Naar Barye. Staart gebroken.
“Reclining lioness.” Terra cotta statue with patina - galvanoplasty. On a red marble plinth. To Barry. Broken tail.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 50/60 -
#34
Een lot postzegels van ‘64-’72 eerstedag uitgaves België.
A lot of stamps from '64-'72 first day issues Belgium.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 21.00 €Estimate: € 50/80