Other lots in this auction
-
#258
Een bronzen beeldje van een edelman op een marmeren voet.
A bronze sculpture of a nobleman on a marble base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. h 12 cm (beeldje)Estimate: € 20/30 -
#35
Een lot van twee bordjes en twee langwerpige schaaltjes, gemerkt Rouen.
A lot of two plates and two oblong dishes, marked Rouen.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#85
Een Vlaams aardewerken jardinière, Thulin, gemerkt Belgium en genummerd 147. Drie gaten geboord voor de drainage.
A Flemish earthenware jardiniere, Thulin, marked Belgium and numbered 147. Three holes drilled for drainage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. 13 x 28 x 14 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#134
Een lot bestaande uit een fossiel van een vis uit de Franse alpen, een renaissance paneel van gebeeldhouwd eikenhout, een polychroom zijluik van een triptiek.
A lot consisting of a fossil of a fish from the French Alps, a Renaissance panel of carved oak wood, a polychrome side panel of a triptych.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 33.00 €Estimate: € 50/60 -
#159Lige Curren
Een lot van 4 polshorloges, 2 gemerkt Curren; model M-8329, in bijhorende doos en model M-8355. 1 gemerkt Lige, model Dream, in doos en 1 gemerkt Diesel, model Only the Brave, in doos.
A lot of 4 wristwatches, with 2 marked Curren; model M-8329 in accompanying box and model M-8355. 1 marked Lige, model Dream, in box and 1 marked Diesel, model Only the Brave, in box.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Estimate: € 60/80 -
#296Christofle Paris
Een lot van 9 stuks hotelzilver van Christofle bestaande uit een terrine, 2 koppetjes (met deuken) en 6 mini steelpannetjes.
A lot of 9 pieces of hotel silver by Christofle consisting of a terrine, 2 small bowls (with dents), and 6 mini saucepans.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 26.00 €Dim. h 14 x Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#294
Een prieeltje/presentatiekastje in hout en glas.
A gazebo/presentation cabinet in wood and glass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. h 28 x 22 x 17 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#297
Een houten schildersezeltje.
A wooden painter's easel.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 68 x 28,5 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#38letang & Remy
Een tète à tète in inox, gemerkt Letang & Remy, bestaande uit 6 delen. Toegevoegd aan dit lot een verzilverd dienblad.
A tète à tète in stainless steel, marked Letang & Remy, consisting of 6 pieces. Added to this lot is a silver-plated tray.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#66WallendorfCapo di Monte
Een lot van drie beeldjes van putti, twee maal Wallendorf porselein en één maal Capodimonte in biscuit.
A lot of three statuettes of putti, two Wallendorf porcelain and one Capodimonte in biscuit.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 18.5 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#226
Een vaas van geslepen kleurloos kristal. Kleine schilfer.
A vase of cut colorless crystal. Small flake.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#285
Een antiek ijzeren berenklem.
An antique iron bear trap.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 14 x 16 cmEstimate: € 40/60