Other lots in this auction
-
#42Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van twee kleurloze kristallen vazen van Val Saint Lambert, beide gemerkt met sticker.
A lot of two colorless crystal vases by Val Saint Lambert, both marked with sticker.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 34.00 €Dim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#54
‘Meisje met gans’, een Lladro beeldje.
'Girl with goose', a Lladro figurine.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 28.00 €Dim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#2
Een kleurloos kristallen vaas onderaan gemerkt Val Saint Lambert, draagt eveneens een merksticker. Vertoond kleine schilferschade aan de bovenrand.
A colorless crystal vase, marked Val Saint Lambert at the bottom, also has a brand sticker. Shows minor chipping damage at the top edge.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 17 x Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#131Bidjar
Een handgeknoopt Oosters tapijt van wol.
A hand-knotted Oriental carpet made of wool.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 296 x 204 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#37
Een set van twee Satsuma eieren op houten sokkeltje.
A set of two Satsuma eggs on wooden base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#261
Twee verschillende zilveren kettingen één hangers. 925 en 835‰.
Two different silver chains with pendants. 925 and 835‰.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. 40 gEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#96
Een lot van drie koperen kandelaars.
A lot of three copper candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. h 40 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#17Société Céramique Maestricht
Een blauw-wit Maastrichts aardewerken bord met floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A blue and white Maastricht earthenware plate with floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 8 x 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#107
Een Boheems kristallen karaf, gemerkt met sticker ‘Bohemia Crystal’.
A Bohemian crystal decanter, marked with sticker 'Bohemia Crystal'.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 37.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#146
Een gefineerde banjobarometer. Een instrument manco.
A veneered banjo barometer. Missing an instrument.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 97 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#63Bassano, Italy
Een vintage aspergeservies ‘a Zeta Bassano’, Italiaans bestaande uit een schaal, zes langwerpige borden en een sauskom.
A vintage asparagus set 'a Zeta Bassano', Italian consisting of a platter, six rectangular plates, and a sauce boat.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 4 x 33 x 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#222
Chinees porseleinen vaas, zeshoekig, versierd met een dame op een vliegende vogel.
Vase en porcelaine de Chine, hexagonal, à décor d'une dame sur un oiseau en vol.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 36 cm x b 20 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100