#96
Een lot van drie koperen kandelaars.
A lot of three copper candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. h 40 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#257
Twee parfumflesjes van Gauthier.
Two perfume bottles by Gauthier.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#254
A pair of porcelain jars, one with embossed flowers, the other with a French design.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#261
Twee verschillende zilveren kettingen één hangers. 925 en 835‰.
Two different silver chains with pendants. 925 and 835‰.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. 40 gEstimate: € 20/25 -
#168
Een set van 2 sierlijke zamac vazen waarvan 1 met schade.
A set of 2 graceful zamac vases, 1 with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#62
Een lot van 9 vintage porseleinen beeldjes.
#13
Zes diverse presse-papiers met veelkleurige inclusies.
Six diverse paperweights with multicolored inclusions.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. H.7,5 cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#203
A wooden dining table on wheels, extendable with 3 panels. Total length 290cm.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 75 x 107 x 127cmEstimate: € 100/110 -
#125Capodimonte
Capodimonte porcelain figurine of a vagrant on a bench. Restoration damage at the bench.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 21cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#245
“De Lezeres”. Een brons gepatineerd Art Deco beeldje op marmeren sokkel. Plaquette vooraan en verso gesigneerd. Naar een werk van Max Le Verrier.
"The Reader." A patinated bronze Art Deco statue on a marble base. Plaque on the front and back signed. After a work by Max Le Verrier.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 175.00 €Dim. 21,5 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#48
Een ninja zwaard, speelgoed.
#82
Een Chinese gemberpot op voetstukje.
A Chinese ginger jar on a pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 15/25