#155
#213
Een set van 2 Afrikaanse bustes. De dame heeft een schade aan de neus.
A set of 2 African busts. The lady has damage to the nose. -
#89
A set of 2 hand-painted Chinese porcelain plates depicting a resting lady. -
#245
Een antiek houten schabbenrekje.
An antique wooden wall shelf. -
#39
A set of 2 figurines depicting a young couple riding horses, slight damage. -
#260Val Saint Lambert
Een kleurloos kristallen schaal met vergulde rand.
A colorless crystal bowl with a gilt rim. -
#234Karlsbader
Een set van een ronde en een rechthoekige porseleinen schaal met vergulde decoraties, Karlsbader gemerkt.
#104
#145
“Kind met pop”, een gegoten beeld in kunststof met een bronspatine.
"Child with doll", a cast plastic sculpture with a bronze patina. -
#233
Een antieke weegschaal met een blokje en eveneens enkele losse gewichten.
An antique scale with a beam and a few separate weights. -
#229Meccano
Een lot vintage houten Meccano. Gemengde set.
A lot of vintage wooden Meccano. Mixed set. -
#269
Een vintage aardewerken crucifix in Perignem stijl.
A vintage terracotta crucifix in the style of Perignem.