#222
Vase en porcelaine de Chine, hexagonal, à décor d'une dame sur un oiseau en vol.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 36 cm x b 20 cmEstimate: € 80/100 -
#170
Een meerkleurig porseleinen Satsuma bonbonnière met floraal en figuratief decor.
A multi-colored porcelain Satsuma bonbonnière with floral and figurative decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 9 x 25 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#113
“Meisje, oude man en hond”. Een meerkleurige biscuit verso label.
"Girl, old man, and dog." A multicolored biscuit porcelain plaque.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 24 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
Een vaas van geslepen kleurloos kristal. Kleine schilfer.
#256
Een zilverkleurige porseleinen vaas.
#134
Een lot bestaande uit een fossiel van een vis uit de Franse alpen, een renaissance paneel van gebeeldhouwd eikenhout, een polychroom zijluik van een triptiek.
A lot consisting of a fossil of a fish from the French Alps, a Renaissance panel of carved oak wood, a polychrome side panel of a triptych.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 33.00 €Estimate: € 50/60 -
#270
#157Indo-Hamadan
Een handgeknoopte Indische wollen loper.
A hand-knotted Indian wool runner.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 300 x 89cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#274
Een handbeschilderde glazen vaas.
A hand-painted glass vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. h 43 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#101Giuseppe Armani Capodimonte
“Vrouw met kind”. Een kunststoffen beeldje op houten voet. Onderaan gesigneerd en gelabeld.
#163
Een aardewerken asbak en twee diverse aardewerken borden.
A terracotta ashtray and two assorted terracotta plates.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15/20 -
#184
Een gevarieerd lot van vijf stuks porselein met engelen bestaande uit een vaas en vier beeldjes waarvan met schade.
A varied lot of five pieces of porcelain with angels including a vase and four figurines, one of which is damaged.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 25,5 cmEstimate: € 30/40