Similar lots by type
Other lots in this auction
-
#202Een uitgebreid lot tin, waaronder een flessenhouder met glas en een grote warmhoudplaat.
A comprehensive lot of pewter, including a bottle holder with glass and a large warming plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 54 x 40 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#7Een vintage aardewerken Gouda vaas met schaatster in het reliëf. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
A vintage earthenware Gouda vase with skater in relief. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x Ø9cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#164Een xxl industriele lamp, Calex Holland.
An XXL industrial lamp, Calex Holland.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 38 x Ø 24 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#270Grote porseleinen pijpenkop. Met sporen van verguld decor. Metalen deksel.
Large porcelain pipe bowl. With traces of gilded decor. Metal lid.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#94Een opaline vaasje, groen met handgeschilderd romantisch decor. Vroeg 20ste eeuw. Slijtage bovenaan.
An opaline vase, green with hand-painted romantic decor. Early 20th century. Wear on top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#8Val Saint LambertEen kristallen vaas, Val Saint Lambert, kleurloos en roze in de massa, draagt een monogram en een kroon, meerdere kleine schilferschades.
A crystal vase, Val Saint Lambert, colorless and pink in the mass, bears a monogram and a crown, multiple small chips.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 16.5 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#76Een Chinees porseleinen dekselvaas met blauw en wit decor van figuren. Haarscheur in de bovenrand.
A Chinese porcelain lidded vase with blue and white decor of figures. Hairline crack in the upper rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#203Les CordesEen fantasie halsketting ‘Code 2162’.
A fantasy necklace 'Code 2162'.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#259Een Mediterraan schotelverwarmer in aardewerk .
A Mediterranean dishwarmer in earthenware.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 11 , diam 20 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#60Een lot van 3 geslepen kristallen karaffen.
A lot of 3 cut crystal decanters.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#43Een oude glazen stolp met een biscuit beeld van de Heilige Familie.
An antique glass dome with a biscuit sculpture of the Holy Family.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 46 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#24RoemerEen lot van 8 vintage Roemer wijnglazen met groene geribbelde voet en beschilderd met druivelaren in het decor.
A set of 8 vintage Roemer wine glasses with green ribbed stems and decorated with grapevines in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14cmEstimate: € 40 / 60

