Similar lots by type
Other lots in this auction
-
#24RoemerEen lot van 8 vintage Roemer wijnglazen met groene geribbelde voet en beschilderd met druivelaren in het decor.
A set of 8 vintage Roemer wine glasses with green ribbed stems and decorated with grapevines in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#152Een lot divers archeologische bodemvondsten.
A lot of various archeological ground finds.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#121Een lot kunstreproducties, een grote affiche van Antwerpen, een ets van Heymans en een tekening van Fons Thijsen.
A lot of art reproductions, a large poster of Antwerp, an etching by Heymans and a drawing by Fons Thijsen.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#57Capo di MonteEen set van 2 kunststof beelden voorstellend een jongen en een meisje. G. Armani, Capo Di Monte.
A set of 2 plastic sculptures depicting a boy and a girl. G. Armani, Capo Di Monte.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#144Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, meerkleurig met floraal decor en vogels versierd.
A Chinese porcelain vase, multicolored with floral decor and decorated with birds.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#102Een vintage tafellampje, Val Saint Lambert, groen in de massa gekleurd.
A vintage table lamp, Val Saint Lambert, green colored in the glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#48Een schouwpendule van zwart marmer. Omstreeks 1900.
A black marble mantel clock. Approx. 1900.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28,5 x 54cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#131Een beeldje van een tijger in zamak, gemerkt Scali.
A zamak statue of a tiger, marked Scali.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 9 x l 19 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#175Jack Daniels“Jack Daniels No7 Guitar Case Edition”. Een Tennessee Whiskey, 700 ml, met gitaarkistje en bottle stopper.
"Jack Daniels No7 Guitar Case Edition". A Tennessee Whiskey, 700 ml, with guitar case and bottle stopper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12,5 x 32cmEstimate: € 75 / 125 -
#45Een lot van 2 verzilverde dienbladen, waarvan 1 gemerkt Wiskeman en 2 schaaltjes.
A lot of 2 silver-plated trays, one marked Wiskeman, and 2 bowls.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 36 x 27cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#17Limonges FranceEen paar Singer polychroom porseleinen vaasjes met bloemdecor en vergulde rand. Gemerkt onderaan.
A pair of Singer polychrome porcelain vases with floral decoration and gilded rim. Marked on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#20Een biscuit beeldje van een windhond.
A porcelain figurine of a greyhound.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12cmEstimate: € 10 / 20

