Other lots in this auction
-
#145“Boeket in vaas”, schilderij olieverf op paneel, afgebeeld bloemen in vaas, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Bouquet in vase", painting oil on panel, depicted flowers in vase, signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x 38cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#300Een paar vierarmige kandelaars van geslepen kleurloos kristal. Beschadigingen.
A pair of four-armed candlesticks in cut clear crystal. Damages.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 10 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#25Wijwatervaatje, biscuit, Vrouwelijke Engel en kind.
Holy water font, biscuit, Female Angel and child.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 cm x b 11 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#193Een armstoel met bekleding, tijdperk Lodewijk XIII.
An armchair with upholstery, Louis XIII era.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 86 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#117Maria Innocentia Hummellot van 3 Hummels;-Hum 2087/A Kann schon schreiben, Sharpest student, #1529, gesign onderaan, in originele doos-Hum 2087/B ABC-Stunde, Honor Student, #1528, gesign onderaan, in originele doos-Hum 2071 Glücksbote, Lucky Charmer, #1396, gesign onderaan, in originele doos
lot of 3 Hummels; -Hum 2087/A Kann schon schreiben, Sharpest student, #1529, signed at the bottom, in original box -Hum 2087/B ABC-Stunde, Honor Student, #1528, signed at the bottom, in original box -Hum 2071 Glücksbote, Lucky Charmer, #1396, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10cmEstimate: € 70 / 100 -
#200Een Imari kelkvaas van Japans porselein. Onderaan en rand gerestaureerd.
An Imari chalice vase of Japanese porcelain. Restored at the bottom and edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 66 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#111Peretti“Portret van Pierre Klees” Pastel op papier. Gesigneerd.
“Portrait of Pierre Klees” Pastel on paper. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 34 x 28 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#169lot van 3 gekleurde glazen/kaarsenhouders
lot of 3 colored glass/candle holdersNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. 6cm x Ø7cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#18Een balustervaas van Chinees porselein met een meerkleurig decor van personages. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain baluster vase with a multi-coloured decoration of characters. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 45 cmEstimate: € 20 / 35 -
#274Thierry CzechslovakiaEen koffie-en theeservies van wit porselein met een verguld decor. Compleet voor twaalf personen. Gemerkt.
A coffee and tea service made of white porcelain with a gilded decor. Complete for twelve people. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#168Een lampenvoet van wit en verguld aardewerk.
A lamp base of white and gilded earthenware.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 43 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#290Een handgeknoopt Pakistaans wollen tapijt. Gesigneerd.
A hand-knotted Pakistani wool rug. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 180 x 120 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50

