#382‘Zonder titel’. Abstract schilderij in lak en acryl. Niet getekend.
‘Untitled’. Abstract painting in lacquer and acrylic. Not signed.No longer availableDim. 65/50 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#552Een paar verzilverde kandelaartjes. Met bloemvormige voet.
#217Drie oude hoedenvormen, waarvan 1 op voet.
Three old hat forms, one of which is on a stand.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 29 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#114Jules De BruyckerPeriod: 1870-1945“Paria”, een ets, getiteld en gesigneerd buiten de plaat ‘J. D. Bruycker’.
"Paria", an etching, titled and signed outside the plate 'J. D. Bruycker'.No longer availableDim. 14 x 19 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#194Een Brussels servies 14 platte borden, soepborden & dessert borden. 3 borden op voet. Een slakom, terrine met deksel, 3 serveerborden. Gemerkt Palais de Crystal.
A Brussels dinner service including 14 dinner plates, soup plates, and dessert plates. 3 footed plates. A salad bowl, tureen with lid, and 3 serving plates. Marked Palais de Crystal.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#579Een ovale spiegel in oude vergulde kader.
#510Een halssnoer van witte parels en licht grijze barokparels.
A necklace of white pearls and light grey baroque pearls.No longer availableDim. L: 30 cmEstimate: € 60 / 220 -
#564J. Van Bergen“Dorpsgezicht”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#378Willy MeysmansPeriod: 1993‘Lopend vrouwelijk figuur’. Expressionistisch bronzen beeldje, gesigneerd Meysmans 1993.
'Walking female figure'. Expressionist bronze sculpture, signed Meysmans 1993.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 32 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#157A. GillardDrie porseleinen dekselpotten, gemerkt Limoges France en beschilderd en gesigneerd A. Gillard.
Three porcelain lidded pots, marked Limoges France and painted and signed A. Gillard.No longer availableDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60