Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 14 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet twee briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,52 ct.

Een paar 14 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet twee briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,52 ct.

A pair of 14 kt white gold earrings set with two brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.52 ct.
Dim. 3,78 g
SKU: 2708240620.
Auction day: 28 August 2024 19:00
Catalogue #620
Estimate: € 600 / 700
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #555

    Een ronde lantaarn in Lodewijk XVI-stijl.

    A round lantern in Louis XVI style.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 35 x 37 cm
    Estimate: € 360 / 400
  • #416

    Een handgeknoopt tapijt, overwegend blauw en roze kleuren.

    A hand-knotted rug, predominantly blue and pink colors.
    No longer available
    Dim. 290 x 206 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #621

    Een gefineerd vierkante eikenhouten salontafel.

    A veneered square oak coffee table.
    No longer available
    Dim. 35 x 100 x 100 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #719

    Een lot van drie kandelaars, een paar met 4 lichtpunten, en een kleinere met 2.

    A lot of three candleholders, a pair with 4 lights each, and a smaller one with 2.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 38 & 17 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #162
    Mieke Janssens-Adriaens

    “Vennezicht met boslandschap”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd “MIJA”.

    "View of Venne with Forest Landscape". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed "MIJA" at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 89 x 129 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #479
    Harry

    “Dancing Lady”, een vintage schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd ‘Harry’. Medio jaren 60.

    "Dancing Lady", a vintage painting, oil on panel, signed 'Harry'. From the mid-1960s.
    No longer available
    Dim. 122 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #18
    Wiskemann

    Een grote presenteer schaal in verzilverd metaal en een spiegelblad, gemerkt Wiskemann.

    A large presentation tray in silver-plated metal with a mirrored surface, marked Wiskemann.
    No longer available
    Dim. 6 x 55 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #703
    Boch Keralux

    Een meerkleurig porseleinen vaasjes met vergulde details en floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A multicolored porcelain vase with gilded details and floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 18,5 x 13,5 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #176

    Een lot van 4 19e eeuwse zwart gelakte gesculpteerd houten barokke stoelen met wieltjes vooraan, bekleed met een roze bloemenstof.

    A lot of 4 19th century black lacquered sculpted wooden baroque chairs with front wheels, upholstered in pink floral fabric.
    No longer available
    Dim. 104 x 54 x 52 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #275

    Een massief eikenhouten tafel met gesculpteerde delen.

    A solid oak table with sculpted parts.
    No longer available
    Dim. 75 x 135 x 95 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #441
    Imperial Jingdezhen Porcelain

    Een lot van 11 vintage Chinees porseleinen sierborden in doos. Diverse ontwerpen en thema’s door Pao-Chai, Yuan Chun & Hsi-Feng, gemerkt Imperial Jingdezhen Porcelain.

    A lot of 11 vintage Chinese decorative plates in a box. Various designs and themes by Pao-Chai, Yuan Chun & Hsi-Feng, marked Imperial Jingdezhen Porcelain.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 21,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #86

    Een massief eikenhouten 19e eeuwse commode met bronzen beslag, 2 deuren en 3 laden.

    A solid oak 19th century chest of drawers with bronze fittings, 2 doors, and 3 drawers.
    No longer available
    Dim. 107 x 157 x 52 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 27 & 28 Augustus 2024

Tentoonstelling: 23 & 24 augustus van 10.00u tot 17.00u

27 August 2024 19:00
28 August 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 28 August 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More