Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 18 kt drie kleuren gouden oorbellen.

Een paar 18 kt driekleurige gouden oorbellen.

A pair of 18 kt tricolor gold earrings.
Dim. 13,60 g
SKU: 2904250410.
Auction day: 30 April 2025 19:00
Catalogue #410
Estimate: € 800 / 900
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #68

    Complete set schaakstukken in been en hoorn, met extra zwarte pion. Sommige voetjes zitten los, alle onderdelen zijn aanwezig.

    Complete set chess pieces in bone and horn, with an extra black pawn. Some feet are loose, all parts are present.
    No longer available
    Dim. Hoogte 87 mm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #294

    Een massief polychroom gesculpteerd houten beeld van een priester, mist beide armen. Naar oud voorbeeld.

    A solid wooden polychrome sculpted statue of a priest, missing both arms. In the style of an old example.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 40 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #6

    Rustieke salontafel met smeedijzer onderstel en massief houten blad.

    Rustic coffee table with wrought iron base and solid wood top.
    No longer available
    Dim. Hoogte 54, Ø 90 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #338
    Uno Dahlén

    Een koperen vintage tafellamp, ontworpen door Uno Dahlén voor Aneta, Stockholm, Zweden. Gemerkt.

    A copper vintage table lamp, designed by Uno Dahlén for Aneta, Stockholm, Sweden. Marked.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 60 cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 800
  • #386

    Vintage bartrolley in goudkleurig metaal en fumee glas.

    Vintage bar cart in gold-colored metal and smoked glass.
    No longer available
    Dim. H 74, D 82, B 45 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #459
    Salvador Dali
    Period: 1969

    Kleurenlitho gedrukt in de Draeger werkplaats. Gesigneerd met de droge stempel van Dali. Nr 1513 van 1700 exemplaren, genummerd in potlood. Gemaakt in opdracht van SNCF.

    Color lithograph printed in the Draeger workshop. Signed with Dali's embossed dry stamp. Number 1513 of 1700 copies, numbered in pencil. Commissioned by SNCF.
    No longer available
    Dim. 53.5/37 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #261

    ‘Le Cheval De Marly’. Een bronzen groep naar Guillaume Coustou.

    'The Horse of Marly.' A bronze group after Guillaume Coustou.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 58 x l 55 x d 25 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #91
    Wiskemann

    Een lot van 2 kristallen karaffen bestaande uit één met zilveren kraag, gemerkt 800, en één met verzilverde kraag, gemerkt OW. (Otto Wiskemann).

    A lot of 2 crystal decanters consisting of one with silver collar, marked 800, and one with silver-plated collar, marked OW (Otto Wiskemann).
    No longer available
    Dim. 800‰
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #577

    Replica van een Romeinse amfoor met dik aangebrachte lagen patina. Gepresenteerd op metalen staander.

    Replica of a Roman amphora with thick layers of patina. Presented on a metal stand.
    No longer available
    Dim. Hoogte 79 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #531

    Een set van 2 Chinees porseleinen dekselvazen. Gedecoreerd met een blauw-wit decor van vogels en bloemen en het deksel getooid met Fo-honden.

    A set of 2 Chinese porcelain covered vases. Decorated with a blue and white design of birds and flowers, with the lid adorned with Fu dogs.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 48 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #380

    Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale diamant oude slijp van +- 0,70 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct.

    An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central old cut diamond of approximately 0.70 ct. and brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.80 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 5,88 g
    Estimate: € 2000 / 2200
  • #319

    Grote bolvormige dekselpot van blauw-wit Chinees porselein. Met drakendecor.

    Large spherical lidded pot in blue and white Chinese porcelain. With dragon decoration.
    No longer available
    Dim. Hoogte 44, Ø 38 cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 800
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 29 & 30 April 2025

Veiling volledig - 600 loten Tentoonstelling: Vr. 25 & Zat. 26 April van 10.00 tot 17.00.

29 April 2025 19:00
30 April 2025 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 30 April 2025 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More