Other lots in this auction
-
#210Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten en diamant baguettes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,55 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds and diamond baguettes with a total weight of approximately 1.55 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,72 gEstimate: € 1200 / 1400 -
#30Een 18 kt wit-en geelgouden ring bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2 ct.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 2 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,48 gEstimate: € 800 / 1000 -
#54Cor Van RekenPeriod: 1878-1959Impressionistisch heidezicht in warme tonen. Olieverf op doek getekend; C. V. Reken.
Impressionist heath landscape in warm tones. Oil on canvas signed; C. V. Reken.No longer availableDim. 60/80 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#190Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met één diamant in markies geslepen van +- 0,40 ct. en diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,90 ct.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with one marquise-cut diamond of approximately 0.40 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.90 ct.No longer availableDim. 8,26 gEstimate: € 1500 / 1700 -
#206Een verlengbare ronde massief houten tafel met centrale gesculpteerde voet? Inclusief 4 verlengstukken.
An extendable round solid wood table with central carved foot. Includes 4 extension pieces.No longer availableDim. h 71 x Ø 112 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#529“De lezende Sultan”, een schilderij, op zijde, in passe-partout. Afkomstig uit India.
"The Reading Sultan", a painting on silk, in a mat. Originated from India.No longer availableDim. 22 x 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#409Leo JordaensPeriod: 1944-2000Bloemenvaas. Olieverf op paneel. Getekend L. Jordaens.
Flower vase. Oil on panel. Signed; L. Jordaens.No longer availableDim. 43/38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#31Lot van drie voorwerpen in Val Saint Lambert kristal. Twee vaasjes en een vintage assenbak. Onderaan gemerkt.
Lot of three items in Val Saint Lambert crystal. Two vases and a vintage ashtray. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 20, Ø 11 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#275Een 19e eeuwse massief eikenhouten legkast, 1 deur, met 1 lade binnenin.
A 19th-century solid oak bookcase, 1 door, with 1 drawer inside.No longer availableDim. 199 x 104 x 51 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#91WiskemannEen lot van 2 kristallen karaffen bestaande uit één met zilveren kraag, gemerkt 800, en één met verzilverde kraag, gemerkt OW. (Otto Wiskemann).
A lot of 2 crystal decanters consisting of one with silver collar, marked 800, and one with silver-plated collar, marked OW (Otto Wiskemann).No longer availableDim. 800‰Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#152Jan Jacob SPOHLERPeriod: 1811-1879‘Molens aan het water’. Olieverf op paneel, linksonder getekend; Spohler. Zichtbare schade aan het paneel.
'Mills by the Water'. Oil on panel, signed lower left; Spohler. Visible damage to the panel.No longer availableDim. 25.5/20 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#362JaguarStuurwiel, radiatorrooster en attributen van een oude wagen.
Steering wheel, radiator grille, and accessories from an old car.No longer availableDim. 110 x 80 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300

