#35340Een lot van 7 lp’s, Eric Clapton en gerelateerd.Clapton: Backless, Money and Cigarettes, 461 Ocean Boulevard en 3 x greatest hits.Yardbirds: The Yardbirds featuring Eric (slow-hand) Clapton.
A lot of 7 LPs, Eric Clapton and related.Clapton: Backless, Money and Cigarettes, 461 Ocean Boulevard and 3 x greatest hits.Yardbirds: The Yardbirds featuring Eric (slow-hand) Clapton.No longer availableEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#323Deep PurpleEen lot van 3 lp’s, Deep Purple.-Deep Purple, SHVL 759, 1969, UK.-Come taste the band, 5C 064 97044.-Who de we think we are,5C062 94140.
A lot of 3 LPs, Deep Purple.- Deep Purple, SHVL 759, 1969, UK.- Come taste the band, 5C 064 97044.- Who do we think we are, 5C062 94140.No longer availableEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#257WiskemannEen lot verzilverd metalen keukengerei, gemerkt Wiskemann, bestaande uit: 5 schalen, 2 kleine terrines, een sauskom, een sauslepel, 2 taartschepjes, een suikertang en een theeschaaltje in 2 delen.
A lot of silver-plated kitchenware, marked Wiskemann, including: 5 bowls, 2 small tureens, a sauce boat, a sauce ladle, 2 cake servers, a sugar tong, and a two-part tea strainer.No longer availableDim. 57 x 35 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#258CavalierEen zwaar verzilverd koperen champagnekoeler, Cavalier England silver plated copper.
A heavily silver-plated copper champagne cooler, Cavalier England silver plated copper.No longer availableDim. h 24 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#383Herge-Moulinsart“Kuifje”, een lithografie in kleur, een gelimiteerde uitgave van Hergé-Moulinsart uit 2003 exemplaire no 0914.
"Tintin", a color lithograph, a limited edition by Hergé-Moulinsart from 2003, copy number 0914.No longer availableDim. 23 x 17 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#285Een ronde massief eikenhouten gateleg tafel.
#397Een paar vazen van blauw en wit Chinees porselein met een Ducai decor van bloemen en de symbolen van het lange leven.
A pair of blue and white Chinese porcelain vases with a floral decor and symbols of longevity.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 36.5, Ø 17 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#311Kort Afrikaans zwaard met houten heft en lederen schede.
Short African sword with wooden handle and leather sheath.No longer availableDim. Lengte 53.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60