Other lots in this auction
-
#17Een set van 3 verzilverd metalen kandelaars, niet gemerkt.
A set of 3 silver-plated metal candlesticks, unmarked.No longer availableDim. h h 20 x l 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#72Herfstimpressie. Olieverf op doek, onleesbaar gesigneerd.
Autumn Impression. Oil on canvas, signed illegibly.No longer availableDim. 40/50 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#60Een paar 18 kt wit-en geelgouden oorbellen met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,48 ct.
A pair of 18 kt white and yellow gold earrings with brilliant-cut diamonds totaling approximately 0.48 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,36 gEstimate: € 900 / 1000 -
#268Christofle FranceEen lot van 2 verzilverd metalen terrines, gemerkt Gallia, prod. Christofle, France.
A lot of 2 silver-plated metal tureens, marked Gallia, prod. Christofle, France.No longer availableDim. h 17 x Ø 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#425Een massief houten salontafel met glazen blad.
A solid wooden coffee table with a glass top.No longer availableDim. 45 x 120 x 120 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#15Een 18 kt geelgouden broche bezet met vijf diamantjes oude slijp en één smaragd met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct. We voegen er een kettingetje met belletje aan toe.
An 18 kt yellow gold brooch set with five old-cut diamonds and one emerald with a total weight of approximately 0.20 ct. We will include a chain with a small bell.No longer availableDim. 5,40 gEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#45Een 18 kt geelgouden schakelarmband bezet met saffier en amethist met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold link bracelet set with sapphire and amethyst totaling approximately 2 ct.No longer availableDim. 17,55 g L: 18,5 cmEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#62Henry SchoutenPeriod: 1857 - 1927“Herderin met hond en schapen”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, gesigneerd Henry Schouten.
"Shepherdess with Dog and Sheep," a painting, oil on canvas in a gilded frame, signed by Henry Schouten.No longer availableDim. 60 x 80 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#28Lot van twee kleurloze kristallen vazen. Versierd met oa florale motieven.
Lot of two colorless crystal vases. Decorated with floral motifs among others.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 30.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#177DelheidEen zilveren suikertang, gemerkt Delheid, A800. 35 gram.
A silver sugar tong, marked Delheid, A800. 35 grams.No longer availableDim. l 15 cm 800‰Estimate: € 30 / 40 -
#326Een vintage salontafel, messing en glas.
A vintage coffee table, brass and glass.No longer availableDim. 44 x 103 x 53 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#182Leo FranssenPeriod: 1905 - 1990“Bloemenstilleven”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, gesigneerd L. Franssen.
"Flower still life", a painting, oil on canvas in a gilt frame, signed L. Franssen.No longer availableDim. 70 x 58 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200

