Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,64 ct.

Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,64 ct.

A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with a total weight of 0.64 ct.
Dim. 2,89 g
SKU: 2708240570.
Auction day: 28 August 2024 19:00
Catalogue #570
Estimate: € 800 / 900
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #713
    Cedon

    Een lot van een professionele tafelkurkentrekker gemerkt ‘Cedon’, made in Germany en een retro ijscrusher.

    A lot consisting of a professional table corkscrew marked 'Cedon,' made in Germany, and a retro ice crusher.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #46

    Een houten scheepstafeltje met betegeld blad en gemerkt “P&L Emery”, Afrikaboot. Op wieltjes gemonteerd.

    A wooden ship's table with tiled top, marked "P&L Emery", Africa boat. Mounted on wheels.
    No longer available
    Dim. 82 x 65 x 65 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #714

    Een vintage polychrome porseleinen groep van 2 pauwen. Italiaans werk.

    A vintage polychrome porcelain group of 2 peacocks. Italian work.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 34 x l 35 x d 20 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #394

    Een vaasje van glaspasta met versiering van bloem en een vaasje met bloemendecor van aardewerk.

    A small vase made of glass paste with flower decoration and a vase with floral decor made of earthenware.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 21 en 15 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #322
    Jan Baartmans

    “Bergmeer”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd J. Baartmans.

    "Mountain lake," a painting, oil on panel, signed J. Baartmans.
    No longer available
    Dim. 30 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #362
    C. Vandevelde

    “Stillevens van bloemen”, een lot van 2 schilderijen, olieverf op paneel in vergulde kader, beide gesigneerd C. Vandevelde.

    "Still lifes of flowers", a lot of 2 paintings, oil on panel in gilt frame, both signed C. Vandevelde.
    No longer available
    Dim. 44 x 28 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #447

    Een Afrikaans hout gesculpteerd helm/masker.

    An African carved wooden helmet/mask.
    No longer available
    Dim. 28,5 x 27 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #128

    “Vrouwenbuste”, een buste in ‘suikermarmer’, gesigneerd Prof. G. Bessi, op wit marmeren voetje.

    "Women bust," a bust in 'sugar marble', signed Prof. G. Bessi, on a white marble base.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 36 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #619

    Een rechthoekige spiegel in een houten lijst met goud- en zwartkleurige accenten en gebeeldhouwde details. 19de eeuw.

    A rectangular mirror in a wooden frame with gold and black accents and carved details. 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 150 x 90 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 220
  • #401

    Een vintage porseleinen beeld van 2 flamingo’s, Tay, Italy.

    A vintage porcelain sculpture of 2 flamingos, Tay, Italy.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 58 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #653

    “Prins karnaval”, een bronzen buste van een gekroonde man, met monogram P.P.

    "Prince Carnival," a bronze bust of a crowned man, with monogram P.P.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 52 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #386

    Een massief houtgesculpteerde Indische koffer.

    A solid wood-carved Indian chest.
    No longer available
    Dim. 34 x 43 x 26 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 27 & 28 Augustus 2024

Tentoonstelling: 23 & 24 augustus van 10.00u tot 17.00u

27 August 2024 19:00
28 August 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 28 August 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More