Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,64 ct.

Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,64 ct.

A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with a total weight of 0.64 ct.
Dim. 2,89 g
SKU: 2708240570.
Auction day: 28 August 2024 19:00
Catalogue #570
Estimate: € 800 / 900
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #253

    Een set van 2 gietijzeren beelden; een geklede rat en konijn met een roestige patina.

    A pair of 2 cast iron sculptures; a clothed rat and rabbit with a rusty patina.
    No longer available
    Dim. 45,5 & 42,5 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #620

    Een paar 14 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet twee briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,52 ct.

    A pair of 14 kt white gold earrings set with two brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.52 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 3,78 g
    Estimate: € 600 / 700
  • #87
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een vintage VSL vaas met groen in de massa. Onderaan gemerkt en gelabeld.

    A vintage VSL vase with green in the glass. Marked and labeled at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 32,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #171
    Daniel Boucherie

    “Fairey Fox Mk IIIc”, airbrush op schilderspaneel, gesigneerd ‘Daniel Boucherie’.

    "Fairey Fox Mk IIIc", airbrush on painter's panel, signed 'Daniel Boucherie'.
    No longer available
    Dim. 70 x 100 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 500
  • #22

    Een lot van vier porseleinen, doorschijnende lampenplaquettes, voorzien van gedetailleerde figuurscènes.

    A lot of four porcelain translucent lamp plaques, adorned with detailed figure scenes.
    No longer available
    Dim. 11,5 x 9,5 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #149
    Frans Vantongerloo
    Period: 1882 - 1965

    “Madonna met kind”. Een geschilderd icoon, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Fr. Vantongerloo en gedateerd 1937.

    "Madonna with child." A painted icon, oil on panel, signed by Fr. Vantongerloo and dated 1937.
    No longer available
    Dim. 97 x 58 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #411

    Een lot van 12 vintage Engels porseleinen sierborden in doos. Diverse merken; Royal Doulton, Royal Grafton, Spode & Wedgwood.

    A lot of 12 vintage English porcelain decorative plates in box. Various brands; Royal Doulton, Royal Grafton, Spode & Wedgwood.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 23,5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #692
    Jef Lambeaux

    Een vrouwenbuste in zamak, naar Jef Lambeaux. Kleine schade achteraan.

    A women's bust in zamak, after Jef Lambeaux. Minor damage at the back.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 22 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #142
    Frans Vantongerloo
    Period: 1882 - 1965

    “Kalmthoutse Heide”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Fr. Vantongerloo en gedateerd 1949. In houten kader.

    "Kalmthoutse Heide." A painting, oil on canvas, signed Fr. Vantongerloo and dated 1949. In wooden frame.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 90 cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #465

    Een sigarenhouder/lucifer aansteker in geglazuurd aardewerk en biscuit, gemerkt VB en genummerd 464. Schilferschade aan de kap van de kabouter.

    A cigar holder/match lighter in glazed earthenware and biscuit, marked VB and numbered 464. Flake damage to the gnome's cap.
    No longer available
    Dim. 18 x 16 x 12 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #715

    “Schipper met pijp”, een bronzen beeldje op zwart marmeren voet, niet gesigneerd.

    "Shipper with pipe", a bronze statue on a black marble base, unsigned.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 15 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #217

    “Cleopatra”, een bronzen beeld op zwart stenen sokkel, gesigneerd A. Leonard.

    "Cleopatra," a bronze sculpture on a black stone base, signed by A. Leonard.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 22 x l 36.5 x 12 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 27 & 28 Augustus 2024

Tentoonstelling: 23 & 24 augustus van 10.00u tot 17.00u

27 August 2024 19:00
28 August 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 28 August 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More