Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,64 ct.

Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,64 ct.

A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with a total weight of 0.64 ct.
Dim. 2,89 g
SKU: 2708240570.
Auction day: 28 August 2024 19:00
Catalogue #570
Estimate: € 800 / 900
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #254

    Een polychroom houten Corpus Christi, armen manco, 18e-19e eeuw.

    A polychrome wooden Corpus Christi, arms missing, 18th-19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 41 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #529
    Leonard Foujita

    “Régie R.F.”, een kleurenlitho, in potlood gesigneerd L. Foujita. Vochtschade onderaan de passe-partout.

    "Régie R.F.", a color lithograph, signed in pencil by L. Foujita. Water damage at the bottom of the mat.
    No longer available
    Dim. 19 x 19 cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #717

    Een lot van 2 vintage schalen in Murano stijl.

    A lot of 2 vintage bowls in Murano style.
    No longer available
    Dim. 25,5 & 15,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #60

    Een 18 k wit en geelgouden schakelarmband.

    An 18k white and yellow gold link bracelet.
    No longer available
    Dim. 12,80 g
    Estimate: € 450 / 550
  • #104
    Antoon Pilyser
    Period: 1939 -

    “Stilleven met bloemen”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Ant. Pilyser.

    "Still life with flowers", a painting, oil on canvas, signed Ant. Pilyser.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #58
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een geslepen kristallen Val Saint Lambert vaas met rood in de massa. Kleine schilferschade aan zijde.

    A cut crystal Val Saint Lambert vase with red in the mass. Small chip damage to the side.
    No longer available
    Dim. 21 x Ø15cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #565

    Een lot van 4 antieke glaspanelen in geëtst glas met een decor van fauna en flora. Verschillende maten.

    A lot of 4 antique glass panels in etched glass with a decoration of fauna and flora. Various sizes.
    No longer available
    Dim. 140 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #138
    Royal Dux

    “Arbeiderskoppel”, een groot porseleinen beeld gemerkt Royal Dux.

    "Workers Couple," a large porcelain sculpture marked Royal Dux.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 62.5 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #715

    “Schipper met pijp”, een bronzen beeldje op zwart marmeren voet, niet gesigneerd.

    "Shipper with pipe", a bronze statue on a black marble base, unsigned.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 15 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #95

    Een lot van 32 glazen waaronder 12 champagne coupes, 6 champagne fluiten, 8 wijnglazen en 6 groen gekleurde wijn glazen.

    A lot of 32 glasses, including 12 champagne coupes, 6 champagne flutes, 8 wine glasses, and 6 green colored wine glasses.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #289
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een grote zware kristallen coupe, bordeaux en kleurloos, gemerkt met sticker Val Saint Lambert. Kleine schilferschade aan de voet.

    A large heavy crystal coupe, bordeaux and colorless, marked with Val Saint Lambert sticker. Small chipping damage on the base.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 18 x Ø 30 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #65
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een vintage kristalglazen vaas met vergulde details. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A vintage crystal glass vase with gilded details. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 22,5 x Ø 15 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 27 & 28 Augustus 2024

Tentoonstelling: 23 & 24 augustus van 10.00u tot 17.00u

27 August 2024 19:00
28 August 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 28 August 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More