Een paar 18 kt wit-en geelgouden oorbellen bezet met oud geslepen diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,30 ct.

A pair of 18kt white and yellow gold earrings set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of 0.30 ct.
Dim. 3,35 g brut
SKU: 1712240040.
Auction day: 17 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #40
Estimate: € 200 / 300

  • #338

    Een oude geel koperen tafellamp met 3 lichtpunten.

    An old yellow copper table lamp with 3 light points.
    Dim. h 70 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #382
    Paul Permeke

    Dim. 60 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 800
  • #571
    Winterling, Bavaria

    Een vintage gedeelte servies, Winterling Marktleuthen. Met blauwe en vergulde rand. 50 stuks.

    A vintage part of a set of dishes, Winterling Marktleuthen. With blue and gilded rim. 50 pieces.
    Estimate: € 50 / 60
  • #389
    Paul Smolders
    Period: 1921-1997

    “Jonge Ballerina’s”. Een litho op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 2/60.

    "Young Ballerinas." A lithograph on paper, signed and numbered 2/60 at the bottom outside the plate.
    Dim. 42 x 32 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #647

    Een oude Afrikaanse houten vijzel met stenen stamper, toegevoegd een houten schaal.

    An old African wooden mortar with stone pestle, accompanied by a wooden bowl.
    Dim. h 16.5 x Ø 17 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #221

    Een 19e eeuws Grieks bord ‘Grand Tour’, met decor van een Sater en jongeling aan een vuurkorf. We voegen er een Kylix drinkschoteltje in zwart geglazuurd aardewerk aan toe.

    A 19th-century Greek plate 'Grand Tour', depicting a satyr and youth by a hearth. We are including a Kylix drinking cup in black glazed earthenware.
    Dim. Ø 33,5 cm & Ø 14 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #423

    Een koperen scheepsbel waarop de vermelding ‘ZEEWIND’ en datum 12-4-50 met smeedijzeren wandbevestiging.

    A copper ship's bell with the inscription 'ZEEWIND' and date 12-4-50 with wrought iron wall mounting.
    Dim. h 16 x Ø 23 cm (bel)
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #294
    Henri Joseph Pauwels
    Period: 1903-1983

    “Steegje”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Alleyway." A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom.
    Dim. 48 x 35 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #654

    Dim. 58 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #305

    Dim. h 40 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #126

    Een massief eikenhouten legkast met 2 deuren en 2 lade.

    A solid oak bookcase with 2 doors and 2 drawers.
    Dim. 208 x 190 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #342
    Rembrandt

    A German porcelain tea service consisting of a teapot, milk jug, sugar bowl, cup and saucer. Marked at the bottom "Gloria Rembrandt".
    Dim. h: 13 cm Ø 27 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00