Een paar 18 kt wit-en geelgouden oorbellen bezet met oud geslepen diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,30 ct.

A pair of 18kt white and yellow gold earrings set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of 0.30 ct.
Dim. 3,35 g brut
SKU: 1712240040.
Auction day: 17 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #40
Estimate: € 200 / 300

  • #495
    Paul Sersté

    Dim. 35 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #522

    A Marie-Therese chandelier in crystal with 10 arms and a central light point.
    Dim. h 90 x Ø 70 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #352
    Volkstedt - Rudolstadt

    “Ten dans”, een porceleinen beeldje, gemerkt Volkstedt Rudolstadt. Kleine schade aan het kleed.

    "Ten dancer," a porcelain figurine, marked Volkstedt Rudolstadt. Small damage to the garment.
    Dim. h 23 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #151

    A pre-Columbian Chimu blackware ceramic jar with sculpted face. Peru.
    Dim. 36 x 25 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 500
  • #469
    Pearl

    Een groenkleurig drumstel, gemerkt Pearl. Bestaande uit; 4 Toms en stands, Bas en pedal, Snare en stand, 4 cimbalen, Dixon rack, trone, tapijt. Vellen gemerkt Remo Weatherking Ambassador.

    A green drum set by Pearl. Consisting of: 4 toms and stands, bass drum with pedal, snare drum with stand, 4 cymbals, Dixon rack, throne, and rug. Skins marked Remo Weatherking Ambassador.
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #181

    Een precolumbiaanse Chimu blackware keramieken stijgbeugel-tuitfles met gesculpteerd figuur van een aapje bovenaan. Peru.

    A pre-Columbian Chimu blackware ceramic pitcher with a sculpted figure of a monkey on top. Peru.
    Dim. 21 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #68
    Y. Lohe

    “Omhelzing”. Bronzen groep op koperen voetstuk. Gemerkt in de basis.

    "Embrace". Bronze group on copper pedestal. Marked on the base.
    Dim. H. 27 x 20 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #432
    Dordevic Miodrag
    Period: 1936*

    “Abstracte compositie”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op papier. Onderaagn gesigneerd.

    "Abstract composition". A painting, mixed media on paper. Signed at the bottom.
    Dim. 2,5 x 32 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #583

    Een Chinese dekselvaas van polychroom porselein. Deksel hersteld en haarscheur op de schouder.

    A Chinese polychrome porcelain lidded vase. Lid repaired and hairline crack on the shoulder.
    Dim. H. 24 x 37 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 140
  • #344

    Dim. h 71 x b 59 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #691

    Een set van 4 eikenhouten stoelen met oud gele velours bekleding.

    A set of 4 oak chairs with old yellow velvet upholstery.
    Dim. 94 x 40 x 43 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #184

    Een paar terracotta Bamoen pijpenkoppen, Kameroen.

    A pair of terracotta Bamoun pipe heads, Cameroon.
    Dim. 22 & 19 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00