#473Een aardewerken beeldje van een geknielde vrouw in Jaina Mayaanse stijl.
A set of 2 mahogany newspaper racks with four compartments and two drawers.No longer availableDim. 53 x 49.5 x 38 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#397Heljan FallerEen lot van 8 vintage treinset N schaal decor bouwkits. Bestaande uit Heljan; “602, 611, 601”, Brawa; “2700”, Faller; “2150” en “2142” in ongeopende verpakking, Walthers; “933-3221” en “Roof details” in ongeopende verpakking.
A lot of 8 vintage N scale train set scenery building kits. Includes Heljan; "602, 611, 601", Brawa; "2700", Faller; "2150" and "2142" in unopened packaging, Walthers; "933-3221" and "Roof details" in unopened packaging.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#469PearlEen groenkleurig drumstel, gemerkt Pearl. Bestaande uit; 4 Toms en stands, Bas en pedal, Snare en stand, 4 cimbalen, Dixon rack, trone, tapijt. Vellen gemerkt Remo Weatherking Ambassador.
A green drum set by Pearl. Consisting of: 4 toms and stands, bass drum with pedal, snare drum with stand, 4 cymbals, Dixon rack, throne, and rug. Skins marked Remo Weatherking Ambassador.No longer availableEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#51Fred Bellefroid“De Kotmadam”. Bronzen groepje naar het levensgrote model op de Oude Markt te Leuven. Gemonogrammeerd en genummerd 269/300.
"The Landlady". Bronze group based on the life-size model at the Oude Markt in Leuven. Monogrammed and numbered 269/300.No longer availableDim. H. 13 x 15 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#227Steiff, GermanyEen beer, Steiff Teddybär, 1909 replica, nr 406508, paars.
A bear, Steiff Teddy bear, 1909 replica, no. 406508, purple.No longer availableDim. l 35 cmEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#402Een ronde geslepen spiegel in grote bronskleurige kader, vermoedelijk kunststof.
A round cut mirror in a large bronze-colored frame, presumably plastic.No longer availableDim. Ø44cm(spieg) - Ø90cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
A Precolumbian blackware ceramic firepot in the shape of a figure and jaguar.No longer availableDim. 8,5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 200