#436Een vintage design wand/booglamp, bruine plastic kap en verchroomd metalen boog.
#178Skeletklok in gotische stijl onder glazen stolp.
Skeleton clock in Gothic style under glass dome.No longer availableDim. H 50, B 33 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#519Drie oude brandweerhelmen.
lot of three antique fire helmets.No longer availableDim. hoogte 20 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#257WiskemannEen lot verzilverd metalen keukengerei, gemerkt Wiskemann, bestaande uit: 5 schalen, 2 kleine terrines, een sauskom, een sauslepel, 2 taartschepjes, een suikertang en een theeschaaltje in 2 delen.
A lot of silver-plated kitchenware, marked Wiskemann, including: 5 bowls, 2 small tureens, a sauce boat, a sauce ladle, 2 cake servers, a sugar tong, and a two-part tea strainer.No longer availableDim. 57 x 35 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#501Bronzen wandlamp met drie armen, in barokke stijl.
'Low tide, the old Durme in Hamme'. Mixed media on paper. Signed by Romain Malfliet. Added a photo of the painter and his wife, 2002.No longer availableDim. 26/35 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#67Val Saint LambertGeslepen kristallen vaas, paars gekleurd in de massa. Niet gemerkt.
Cut crystal vase, purple colored in the mass. Not marked.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 18, Ø 16 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#5Een 18 kt geelgouden schakelketting met fijne staafjes.
An 18 kt yellow gold link chain with delicate bars.No longer availableDim. 2,90 gEstimate: € 160 / 200 -
Jar in polychrome Sancai pottery. Decorated with amphibians and mythological masks.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 32, Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60