Other lots in this auction
-
#512J. CarlierMonochrome lithografie van een jonge halfnaakte vrouw met een kitten. Getekend J. Carlier.
Monochrome lithograph of a young half-naked woman with a kitten. Signed J. Carlier.No longer availableDim. 45/35 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#91WiskemannEen lot van 2 kristallen karaffen bestaande uit één met zilveren kraag, gemerkt 800, en één met verzilverde kraag, gemerkt OW. (Otto Wiskemann).
A lot of 2 crystal decanters consisting of one with silver collar, marked 800, and one with silver-plated collar, marked OW (Otto Wiskemann).No longer availableDim. 800‰Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#80Een 18 kt wit-en geelgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van +- 0,51 ct. FVS1.
An 18 karat white and yellow gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of approximately 0.51 ct. FVS1.No longer availableDim. 5,95 gEstimate: € 1300 / 1400 -
#40Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een centrale saffier cabochon van +- 0,15 ct. en twee kleine briljantjes.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with a central cabochon sapphire of approximately 0.15 ct. and two small brilliants.No longer availableDim. 5,06 gEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#4Set van twee gereproduceerde tekeningen naar de molen van Boechout n het gemeentehuis. Met certificaat.
Set of two reproduced drawings of the Boechout mill in the town hall. With certificate.No longer availableDim. 33/22 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#405Een oude bronzen receptiebel.
An old bronze reception bell.No longer availableDim. h 13.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#177DelheidEen zilveren suikertang, gemerkt Delheid, A800. 35 gram.
A silver sugar tong, marked Delheid, A800. 35 grams.No longer availableDim. l 15 cm 800‰Estimate: € 30 / 40 -
#138Een bronzen art nouveau vide-poche in de vorm van een waterlelieblad en een meisjeshoofd.
A bronze Art Nouveau vide-poche in the shape of a water lily leaf and a girl's head.No longer availableDim. H. 11.5, L. 22 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#270Een zilveren broche bezet met een camee.
A silver brooch set with a cameo.No longer availableDim. 4 x 3,5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#206Een verlengbare ronde massief houten tafel met centrale gesculpteerde voet? Inclusief 4 verlengstukken.
An extendable round solid wood table with central carved foot. Includes 4 extension pieces.No longer availableDim. h 71 x Ø 112 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#259Geslepen halfhoge spiegel in goudkleurig romantisch kader.
Cut-glass half-length mirror in gold-colored romantic frame.No longer availableDim. 170/90 cmEstimate: € 180 / 200 -
#7Val Saint LambertUrnvormige kleurloze vaas, in Val Saint Lambert kristal. Gemerkt.
Urn-shaped colorless vase, in Val Saint Lambert crystal. Marked.No longer availableDim. Hooghte 24, Ø 17 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80

