#198Pennendoos met vulpen, 7 pennenstokken en een doos pennetjes. Toegevoegd een kristallen inktpot.
Pen box with fountain pen, 7 pen holders, and a box of nibs. Included a crystal inkwell.No longer availableDim. H 7, B 28, D 9 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#233Een koperen patrijspoort in houten kastje ingebouwd als wandlamp.
A brass porthole built into a wooden box transformed into a wall lamp.No longer availableDim. 49 x 58 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#159Lotje blikken militair speelgoed, bestaande uit een troepentransport, een stuk veldgeschut en een zoeklicht op voet.
Lot of tin military toys, consisting of a troop transport, a piece of field artillery, and a foot searchlight.No longer availableDim. Lengte 17 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#226Een 19e eeuwse Franse commode met zwart marmeren blad.
#259Geslepen halfhoge spiegel in goudkleurig romantisch kader.
Cut-glass half-length mirror in gold-colored romantic frame.No longer availableDim. 170/90 cmEstimate: € 180 / 200 -
#241Een geslepen spiegel in vergulde kader.
#269Een opvouwbaar veldezeltje uit beukenhout.
A foldable field easel made of beech wood.No longer availableDim. 60 x 29 x 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#440Een 18 kt wit-en geelgouden ring bezet met diamant solitair van +- 1,25 ct.
An 18kt white and yellow gold ring set with a diamond solitaire of approximately 1.25 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,03 gEstimate: € 2000 / 2300 -
#383Herge-Moulinsart“Kuifje”, een lithografie in kleur, een gelimiteerde uitgave van Hergé-Moulinsart uit 2003 exemplaire no 0914.
"Tintin", a color lithograph, a limited edition by Hergé-Moulinsart from 2003, copy number 0914.No longer availableDim. 23 x 17 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#599Een handgeknoopt Bidjar tapijt met zware slijtage.
A hand-knotted Bidjar carpet with heavy wear.No longer availableDim. 390 x 180 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70