A vintage floor mushroom lamp, marked Fagerhultz, chrome metal and plastic shade.No longer availableDim. h 135 x Ø 40 cmEstimate: € 250 / 300 -
#453Een vaas van meerkleurig Muranoglas met een mirafioredecor.
#419“Op audientie”, een schilderij, op zijde, in passe-partout. Afkomstig uit India.
"Op audientie" - a painting on silk, in a mat. Originating from India.No longer availableDim. 21 x 25.5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#472Rik Cuypers“Abstract geometrische compositie”, gouache op papier, draagt monogram H.C. (Hombré Complicado) en datum 2020. Achteraan gesigneerd Rick Cuypers.
"Abstract geometric composition", gouache on paper, bearing monogram H.C. (Hombré Complicado) and date 2020. Signed on the back by Rick Cuypers.No longer availableDim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#493Een blauwe aardewerken kom met decor van vissen.
#414Stadszicht. Impressionistisch zich op de straten van Parijs. Getekend J. Laubrier.
City view. Impressionistic view of the streets of Paris. Signed J. Laubrier.No longer availableDim. 52/62 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#113Een set van 4 geslepen glazen op voet. Rank en hoog.
A set of 4 cut glass goblets on a pedestal. Elegant and tall.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 48, Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120