Other lots in this auction
-
#412Een drieluik met vogels en fruit, olieverf op paneel in eiken kader, niet gesigneerd.
A triptych with birds and fruit, oil on panel in oak frame, unsigned.No longer availableDim. 52 x 25.5 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#171Bronzen mantelklok met porseleinen elementen. Toegevoegd een paar 4 armige kandelaars.
Bronze mantel clock with porcelain elements. Includes a pair of 4-armed candelabra.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 51 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#470Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met een centrale briljant van +- 0,58 ct. HVS2.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with a pendant set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of approximately 0.58 ct. HVS2.No longer availableDim. 2,52 gEstimate: € 900 / 1000 -
#391Een groot lot schaalmodel gebouwen voor de HO modelspoorbaan. Vijf volle bananendozen.
A large lot of scale model buildings for HO scale model train layouts. Five full banana boxes.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#415Een lot van 3 zilveren items bestaande uit een Hebreeuwse mezoeza en 2 kleine flesjes met een totaalgewicgt van 50 gram.
A lot of 3 silver items consisting of a Hebrew mezuzah and 2 small bottles with a total weight of 50 grams.No longer availableDim. l 8.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#382“Bobby” & “Rat”. Gravures. Uitgave Dismaland. Gesigneerd Banksy.
“Bobby” & “Rat”. Engravings. Published by Dismaland. Signed by Banksy.No longer availableDim. 29 x 20 & 20 x 29 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#222Een oude Hollandse vitrinekast, hout met gesculpteerde delen.
An old Dutch display cabinet, wood with sculpted elements.No longer availableDim. 217 x 142 x 40 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#190Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met één diamant in markies geslepen van +- 0,40 ct. en diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,90 ct.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with one marquise-cut diamond of approximately 0.40 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.90 ct.No longer availableDim. 8,26 gEstimate: € 1500 / 1700 -
#464Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006Zicht vanuit de tuin van de schilder. Olieverf op paneel, getekend Rom. Malfliet. Lichte schade rechtsonder aan het paneel.
View from the painter's garden. Oil on panel, signed Rom. Malfliet. Slight damage on the lower right corner of the panel.No longer availableDim. 50/58 cmEstimate: € 120 / 150 -
#349“Liggend naakt’. Gravure. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat Roy Lichtenstein.
"Lying nude". Engraving. Signed outside the plate Roy Lichtenstein.No longer availableDim. 10 x 14 cmEstimate: € 300 / 350 -
#313Een hertenvaas in Chinees porcelein. Blanc de Chine.
A deer vase in Chinese porcelain. Blanc de Chine.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 49, Ø 36 cmEstimate: € 220 / 250 -
#173Capo di Monte“Kaartspelers”, een porseleinen groep, gemerkt La Medea Capo Di Monte. Minieme schilferschade aan de hoed.
"Card players", a porcelain group, marked La Medea Capo Di Monte. Minimal chipping to the hat.No longer availableDim. 26 x 39 x 27 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180

