#185Baume & Mercier Genève“Baume & Mercier”, een roestvrijstalen polshorloge, Genève, Swiss Made, genummerd MV045063. In zijn origineel doosje.
"Baume & Mercier," a stainless steel wristwatch, Geneva, Swiss Made, numbered MV045063. In its original box.No longer availableDim. 4 x 2.5 cmEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#85Een paar 18 kt roze gouden oorbellen met bezet met beide een centrale robijn van totaal +- 2,02 ct. briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,60 ct.
A pair of 18 kt rose gold earrings set with a central ruby each totaling approximately 2.02 ct. surrounded by diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.60 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,92 gEstimate: € 1800 / 2000 -
#425Een massief houten salontafel met glazen blad.
A solid wooden coffee table with a glass top.No longer availableDim. 45 x 120 x 120 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#534Tony AgostiniPeriod: 1916 - 1990“Bloemenstilleven in blauwtinten”, een lithografie in kleur, gesigneerd Tony Agostini.
"Flower still life in shades of blue," a color lithograph, signed by Tony Agostini.No longer availableDim. 58 x 48 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#209Antieke eiken koffer. Landelijke stijl, slot is manco.
Antique oak trunk. Country style, lock is missing.No longer availableDim. H 65, B 140, D 60 cmEstimate: € 75 / 100 -
"Surrealist composition," a color lithograph, signed outside the plate 'Delporte' and numbered 87/150.No longer availableDim. 48 x 39 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#530Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van +- 0,51 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of approximately 0.51 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,16 gEstimate: € 800 / 900 -
Pair of openwork Chinese vases, famille verte. Marked with relief stamp.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 24 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100