A pair of cassolettes in polychrome porcelain, with printed flower decoration and raised accents. Marked A.C.F. Signed A. Reuzi.No longer availableDim. h 41 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#5Een lot van 3 zakhorloges waarvan de 2 kleinste gemerkt 800 zilver.
#691Een paar geslepen kristalglazen karaffen.
#133Een paar metalen Indische Tulwar sabels.
#75Een lot van 15 Prince lp’s en maxi singles bestaande uit: Prince: Thieves in the temple, W917T - U got the look, 920727-0 - Dirty mind, WB K 56 862 - Wish u heaven, 921074-0 - Sign O the Times, 920648-0 - For You, WB K 56989 - Controversy, K56950 - Sign O the times, WX88 925577-1 - Glam Slam, 921005-0 (label beschadigd) - Alphabet st., 920930-0 (label beschadign - Kiss, 920442-0 - When doves cry, 920228-0 - Mountains, 920465-0 - Around the world in a day, 925286-1 - America, 0-20389 en toegevoeg(..)
A lot of 15 Prince LPs and maxi singles, including: Prince: Thieves in the temple, W917T - U got the look, 920727-0 - Dirty mind, WB K 56 862 - Wish u heaven, 921074-0 - Sign O the Times, 920648-0 - For You, WB K 56989 - Controversy, K56950 - Sign O the times, WX88 925577-1 - Glam Slam, 921005-0 (label damaged) - Alphabet st., 920930-0 (label damaged) - Kiss, 920442-0 - When doves cry, 920228-0 - Mountains, 920465-0 - Around the world in a day, 925286-1 - America, 0-20389. Also included are some(..)No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#622Nicola De MariaPeriod: 1954“Facia Sorridi”. Een print op papier.
"Smiling Face". A print on paper.No longer availableDim. 68 x 50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#560Een gouden munt, Verenigd Koninkrijk. Edward VII, 1 Pound 1908, Au 916,7/1000 7,99 g.
A gold coin, United Kingdom. Edward VII, 1 Pound 1908, Au 916.7/1000 7.99 g.No longer availableEstimate: € 550 / 650